Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank U23 18u16'17"
2 Perutnina Ptuj + 11"
3 Rabobank U23 + 12"
4 UC Chateauroux 36 + 25"
5 Entente Sud Gascogne + 29"
6 Rabobank U23 + 30"
7 UC Nantes Atlantique + 35"
8 Team Designa Kokken + 36"
9 Team Designa Kokken + 37"
10 UC Chateauroux 36 + 39"
11 Perutnina Ptuj + 43"
12 Blois CAC Loire & Cher + 44"
13 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
14 UC Nantes Atlantique + 45"
15 UC Dippach + 48"
16 VC La Pomme Marseille
17 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
18 Rabobank U23
19 CG Orléans Loiret
20 Rabobank U23 + 1'09"
21 EC Raismes
22 Blois CAC Loire & Cher + 1'28"
23 Perutnina Ptuj + 1'40"
24 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 1'49"
25 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 2'37"
26 Blois CAC Loire & Cher + 3'05"
27 TEAG Team Köstritzer + 3'42"
28 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 10'45"
29 CG Orléans Loiret + 10'53"
30 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
31 ASC Dukla Praha
32 Entente Sud Gascogne
33 Team Moser - AH - Trentin... + 11'08"
34 ASC Dukla Praha
35 Entente Sud Gascogne + 11'14"
36 UC Chateauroux 36 + 11'17"
37 TEAG Team Köstritzer + 11'19"
38 Entente Sud Gascogne + 11'22"
39 Team Moser - AH - Trentin...
40 UC Chateauroux 36
41 Entente Sud Gascogne + 11'30"
42 UC Nantes Atlantique + 11'59"
43 CG Orléans Loiret + 12'15"
44 VC La Pomme Marseille + 12'26"
45 Rabobank U23 + 13'40"
46 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 15'27"
47 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 15'58"
48 VC La Pomme Marseille + 16'05"
49 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 22'06"
50 TEAG Team Köstritzer + 22'10"
51 ASC Dukla Praha + 22'14"
52 UC Chateauroux 36
53 Perutnina Ptuj
54 Perutnina Ptuj
55 Team Designa Kokken
56 TEAG Team Köstritzer
57 CC Marmande 47
58 UC Chateauroux 36
59 Team Designa Kokken + 22'24"
60 UC Nantes Atlantique + 22'29"
61 Amuzza.com - Davo
62 EC Raismes + 22'50"
63 CG Orléans Loiret + 23'04"
64 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 23'07"
65 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 23'13"
66 Entente Sud Gascogne + 23'15"
67 ASC Dukla Praha
68 LC Kayl + 24'04"
69 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 24'22"
70 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 24'36"
71 Amuzza.com - Davo + 24'57"
72 ASC Dukla Praha + 25'31"
73 UC Nantes Atlantique + 25'55"
74 Davitamon-Lotto - VC Arde... + 26'08"
75 VC La Pomme Marseille + 27'50"
76 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 27'56"
77 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 28'21"
78 Entente Sud Gascogne + 28'25"
79 Team Moser - AH - Trentin... + 28'44"
80 Perutnina Ptuj + 28'46"
81 CA Castelsarrasin/D
82 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 30'49"
83 Amuzza.com - Davo + 31'08"
84 Team Moser - AH - Trentin... + 31'25"
85 VC La Pomme Marseille + 31'37"
86 Blois CAC Loire & Cher + 33'21"
87 ASC Dukla Praha + 34'13"
88 LC Tetange + 36'50"