Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... 16u59'22"
2 Perutnina Ptuj + 1"
3 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 9"
4 CG Orléans Loiret + 12"
5 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
6 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 13"
7 CG Orléans Loiret
8 Team Ista
9 Team GLS
10 Nationale Selectie - Nami...
11 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
12 Team Sparebanken Vest + 19"
13 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 20"
14 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 2'48"
15 Perutnina Ptuj + 2'56"
16 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 3'03"
17 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 3'07"
18 Team GLS + 3'08"
19 Entente Sud Gascogne + 3'09"
20 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 3'15"
21 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
22 Perutnina Ptuj
23 Team Sparebanken Vest
24 Team GLS
25 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
26 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
27 Team Ista
28 Storez Ledecq Materiaux
29 Team GLS
30 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
31 Krolstone Continental Tea...
32 Perutnina Ptuj
33 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise
34 Orbea - Laukiz FT
35 Team FIDIBC.COM
36 Team Sparebanken Vest
37 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
38 Team GLS
39 Team Sparebanken Vest
40 Entente Sud Gascogne
41 Team Vision Bikes
42 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
43 CG Orléans Loiret
44 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
45 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 3'25"
46 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
47 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'59"
48 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 4'56"
49 LKT Team Branderburg + 5'18"
50 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 6'35"
51 UC Nantes Atlantique + 9'29"
52 Perutnina Ptuj + 10'45"
53 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 10'56"
54 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
55 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
56 UC Nantes Atlantique
57 Team Ista
58 Team Vision Bikes + 11'18"
59 UC Nantes Atlantique + 11'20"
60 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 11'54"
61 Orbea - Laukiz FT + 12'10"
62 Team FIDIBC.COM + 12'13"
63 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 12'41"
64 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 15'37"
65 Team FIDIBC.COM + 15'47"
66 Team FIDIBC.COM + 16'14"
67 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 16'27"
68 Krolstone Continental Tea...
69 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
70 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
71 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
72 RSG Olympiapark München e...
73 Viña Magna - Cropu
74 Entente Sud Gascogne
75 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 16'28"
76 UC Nantes Atlantique + 16'38"
77 RSG Olympiapark München e... + 16'45"
78 Team Vision Bikes + 16'48"
79 CG Orléans Loiret + 17'11"
80 Entente Sud Gascogne + 17'15"
81 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 18'08"
82 Team Ista + 18'14"
83 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
84 Storez Ledecq Materiaux + 18'24"
85 Team GLS + 18'34"
86 Entente Sud Gascogne + 18'48"
87 Team FIDIBC.COM + 20'11"
88 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 20'25"
89 RSG Olympiapark München e... + 25'56"
90 Team Vision Bikes + 27'48"
91 Continental Milram Team + 29'33"
92 Perutnina Ptuj + 36'05"
93 Continental Milram Team + 57'48"
94 Continental Milram Team + 1u05'36"