Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Katyusha Continental Team 18u10'52"
2 Entente Sud Gascogne + 16"
3 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 31"
4 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 41"
5 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 42"
6 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 46"
7 Team Capinordic + 50"
8 Continental Milram Team + 56"
9 Orbea + 1'00"
10 Katyusha Continental Team
11 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'02"
12 Orbea + 1'03"
13 Team Capinordic + 1'04"
14 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 1'05"
15 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 1'07"
16 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'09"
17 Continental Milram Team
18 Team Sparebanken Vest
19 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'14"
20 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 1'16"
21 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'17"
22 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 1'18"
23 Team Capinordic
24 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 1'19"
25 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 1'20"
26 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli... + 1'21"
27 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 1'22"
28 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 1'23"
29 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 1'24"
30 Katyusha Continental Team + 1'25"
31 Nesset CK Elite + 1'26"
32 Nesset CK Elite
33 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'27"
34 Glud Marstrand Horsens
35 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 1'29"
36 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
37 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 1'30"
38 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 1'32"
39 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 1'44"
40 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli... + 1'45"
41 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'49"
42 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli... + 2'10"
43 Katyusha Continental Team + 2'27"
44 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 2'30"
45 Entente Sud Gascogne + 2'51"
46 Le Guidon Chalettois + 2'56"
47 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 3'54"
48 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 4'14"
49 Orbea + 5'03"
50 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 5'19"
51 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli... + 5'30"
52 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 5'41"
53 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 6'11"
54 Continental Milram Team + 7'46"
55 Entente Sud Gascogne + 9'11"
56 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 10'18"
57 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 10'57"
58 Katyusha Continental Team + 11'06"
59 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 11'11"
60 Orbea
61 Le Guidon Chalettois + 11'21"
62 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 13'34"
63 DWVG - Wilton Snel - AA D... + 13'46"
64 Nesset CK Elite + 14'31"
65 Continental Milram Team + 14'32"
66 Team Sparebanken Vest + 18'36"
67 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 18'46"
68 Nesset CK Elite + 18'48"
69 Orbea + 18'56"
70 UC Nantes Atlantique + 19'23"
71 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli... + 19'25"
72 UC Nantes Atlantique + 19'30"
73 UC Nantes Atlantique + 19'44"
74 Team Capinordic + 20'12"
75 Orbea + 25'38"
76 Team Capinordic + 28'26"
77 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 28'57"
78 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 29'14"
79 Entente Sud Gascogne + 29'19"
80 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli... + 30'37"
81 Restore Cycling Team + 30'42"
82 LKT Team Brandenburg + 31'04"
83 LKT Team Brandenburg + 34'16"