Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Kathusa 17u59'22"
2 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 5"
3 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 8"
4 Joker Bianchi + 13"
5 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 15"
6 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 23"
7 Energi Fyn + 29"
8 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 33"
9 Team Cykelcity + 58"
10 Atlas Personal-BMC + 1'14"
11 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ... + 1'29"
12 Energi Fyn + 1'32"
13 Joker Bianchi
14 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'34"
15 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 1'40"
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
17 Selectie - Nederland
18 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
19 Joker Bianchi + 2'47"
20 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'13"
21 S.C.O Dijon + 3'18"
22 Itera-Kathusa + 3'26"
23 Team Cykelcity + 3'37"
24 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 3'45"
25 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 3'47"
26 Team Primorskiy DSP + 3'55"
27 Joker Bianchi
28 Restore Cycling Team + 3'57"
29 UC Nantes Atlantique
30 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
31 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
32 Itera-Kathusa
33 Itera-Kathusa
34 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'05"
35 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
36 Le Guidon Chalettois
37 Team Cykelcity
38 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 4'17"
39 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
40 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'19"
41 Energi Fyn + 4'23"
42 Atlas Personal-BMC + 4'25"
43 Van Goethem Prorace + 4'29"
44 Selectie - Kazachstan + 4'32"
45 S.C.O Dijon + 4'34"
46 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
47 Selectie - Kazachstan
48 S.C.O Dijon + 4'39"
49 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 5'04"
50 UC Nantes Atlantique + 5'11"
51 Team Primorskiy DSP + 6'16"
52 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 7'05"
53 S.C.O Dijon + 7'10"
54 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 7'38"
55 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 7'50"
56 MLP Radteam + 8'55"
57 Team Primorskiy DSP + 9'47"
58 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 9'57"
59 Selectie - Kazachstan + 10'32"
60 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
61 Entente Sud Gascogne + 12'18"
62 UC Nantes Atlantique + 12'35"
63 Itera-Kathusa + 13'06"
64 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 13'14"
65 Itera-Kathusa + 13'23"
66 Le Guidon Chalettois + 13'55"
67 Entente Sud Gascogne + 16'17"
68 Atlas Personal-BMC + 17'14"
69 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 18'18"
70 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 19'11"
71 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 21'27"
72 Atlas Personal-BMC + 22'06"
73 UC Nantes Atlantique + 22'24"
74 MLP Radteam + 23'19"
75 LSE Parkhotel Rooding + 23'46"
76 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 25'00"
77 Atlas Personal-BMC + 27'04"
78 MLP Radteam + 27'21"
79 MLP Radteam + 28'22"
80 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ... + 31'07"
81 Energi Fyn + 32'33"
82 Entente Sud Gascogne + 32'55"
83 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 33'08"
84 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 33'30"
85 Team Primorskiy DSP + 33'39"
86 Selectie - Nederland + 33'41"
87 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 35'15"
88 Team Cykelcity + 35'53"
89 Team Cykelcity + 39'17"
90 Energi Fyn + 39'34"
91 Restore Cycling Team + 39'50"
92 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 40'21"
93 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Tea... + 42'11"
94 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 43'06"
95 Entente Sud Gascogne
96 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 43'49"
97 Joker Bianchi + 44'19"
98 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 47'27"
99 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
100 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 48'55"
101 Le Guidon Chalettois + 49'32"
102 Team CK No Trondelag + 50'12"
103 Le Guidon Chalettois + 50'39"
104 Team Cykelcity + 51'36"
105 Selectie - Nederland + 52'26"
106 Team CK No Trondelag + 53'49"
107 Restore Cycling Team + 53'57"
108 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 54'43"
109 Team CK No Trondelag + 56'53"
110 UC Nantes Atlantique + 58'52"
111 LSE Parkhotel Rooding + 10'19"
112 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 11'37"
113 MLP Radteam + 14'13"
114 Team CK No Trondelag + 18'06"
115 Energi Fyn + 1u12'13"