Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vendée U 20u10'54"
2 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 18"
3 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 21"
4 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 24"
5 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 25"
6 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 26"
7 Team Sparebanken Sør + 27"
8 Team Trefor - Blue Water
9 Kinan Cycling Team + 28"
10 Belgian Cycling Talents + 33"
11 Armée de Terre + 58"
12 + 1'13"
13 Team Wiggins + 1'14"
14 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 1'16"
15 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'23"
16 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 1'30"
17 Vendée U + 1'32"
18 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'33"
19 Lotto Soudal U23
20 Itera-Katusha
21 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
22 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
23 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 1'40"
24 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 1'41"
25 Team Stölting
26 Lotto Soudal U23
27 JLT Condor
28 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 1'50"
29 Armée de Terre + 1'55"
30 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 2'02"
31 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'08"
32 GSC Blagnac + 2'15"
33 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 2'18"
34 VC Rouen 76 + 2'23"
35 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 2'32"
36 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
37 Team Coloquick + 3'39"
38 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 4'08"
39 Team Coloquick
40 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 4'22"
41 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 4'35"
42 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'19"
43 Vendée U + 5'27"
44 UC Monaco + 5'48"
45 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 6'30"
46 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
47 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 7'34"
48 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 8'38"
49 SCO Dijon + 9'11"
50 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 9'24"
51 VC Rouen 76 + 9'27"
52 Lotto Soudal U23 + 9'32"
53 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 9'34"
54 UC Nantes Atlantique + 10'40"
55 Selectie - Oekraine + 12'05"
56 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 12'25"
57 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 12'44"
58 Team Stölting + 13'01"
59 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 13'14"
60 UC Nantes Atlantique + 13'55"
61 Itera-Katusha + 14'20"
62 Team Ecuador + 14'39"
63 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 15'09"
64 JLT Condor + 15'28"
65 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 15'29"
66 JLT Condor + 16'15"
67 Kinan Cycling Team + 16'17"
68 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 16'28"
69 Belgian Cycling Talents + 16'45"
70 Vendée U + 16'52"
71 SCO Dijon + 16'55"
72 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 17'12"
73 GSC Blagnac + 17'19"
74 Armée de Terre + 17'25"
75 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 17'33"
76 + 17'43"
77 GSC Blagnac + 17'49"
78 Armée de Terre + 18'17"
79 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 18'18"
80 UC Nantes Atlantique + 18'43"
81 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 19'47"
82 SCO Dijon + 20'00"
83 Team Sparebanken Sør + 20'17"
84 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 20'55"
85 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 20'58"
86 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 21'29"
87 Armée de Terre + 21'32"
88 Vendée U + 22'17"
89 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 22'24"
90 Team Coloquick + 23'18"
91 Team Coloquick + 24'25"
92 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 24'27"
93 Team Sparebanken Sør + 24'47"
94 Vendée U + 24'54"
95 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 26'50"
96 SCO Dijon + 27'17"
97 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 27'24"
98 Armée de Terre + 29'33"
99 Lotto Soudal U23 + 29'45"
100 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 29'47"
101 GSC Blagnac + 29'54"
102 Team Sparebanken Sør + 30'17"
103 JLT Condor + 30'29"
104 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 30'36"
105 Itera-Katusha + 31'26"
106 JLT Condor + 32'04"
107 SCO Dijon + 32'30"
108 Itera-Katusha + 32'52"
109 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 32'58"
110 Rad-Net Rose Team
111 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 33'23"
112 LKT Team Brandenburg + 35'04"
113 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 35'54"
114 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 36'23"
115 Selectie - Australië + 37'11"
116 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 37'24"
117 UC Nantes Atlantique + 37'49"
118 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 37'58"
119 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 38'47"
120 Kinan Cycling Team + 40'37"
121 + 40'57"
122 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 41'38"
123 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 46'07"
124 Kinan Cycling Team + 46'35"
125 Rad-Net Rose Team + 49'50"