Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Virtu Cycling 19u44'49"
2 Team Coloquick + 7"
3 Elkov-Author + 20"
4 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 1'54"
5 Team Coloquick + 1'58"
6 Team Virtu Cycling + 2'00"
7 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 2'07"
8 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 2'13"
9 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 2'15"
10 JLT Condor
11 SCO Dijon + 2'17"
12 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'19"
13 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'20"
14 Beat Cycling Club + 2'22"
15 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 2'23"
16 Selectie - Zweden
17 Elkov-Author
18 Lotto Soudal U23
19 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
20 Océane Top 16 + 2'25"
21 Team Virtu Cycling + 2'33"
22 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
23 Team Differdange - Losch + 2'37"
24 Metec-TKH Continental CT
25 Metec-TKH Continental CT
26 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 2'58"
27 CR4C Roanne + 3'07"
28 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 3'27"
29 Team Coop + 4'26"
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'27"
31 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 4'29"
32 UC Nantes Atlantique + 5'01"
33 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 5'27"
34 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 5'43"
35 Lotto Soudal U23 + 6'56"
36 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 7'10"
37 Lotto Soudal U23 + 7'44"
38 JLT Condor + 8'10"
39 Team Coop + 8'26"
40 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 8'42"
41 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 8'51"
42 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 9'14"
43 CR4C Roanne + 10'59"
44 CR4C Roanne + 11'21"
45 Lotto Soudal U23 + 11'27"
46 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
47 Lotto Soudal U23 + 12'44"
48 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau
49 Team Differdange - Losch
50 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 13'00"
51 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
52 Elkov-Author + 13'04"
53 Team Coloquick + 13'12"
54 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 13'20"
55 SCO Dijon
56 Océane Top 16 + 13'38"
57 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 13'45"
58 SCO Dijon
59 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 13'49"
60 Elkov-Author + 14'11"
61 Team Coloquick + 14'16"
62 Océane Top 16 + 14'28"
63 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 14'29"
64 UC Nantes Atlantique + 14'30"
65 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 15'10"
66 Selectie - Frankrijk
67 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 15'11"
68 Elkov-Author + 15'14"
69 SCO Dijon + 15'25"
70 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 15'30"
71 Selectie - Frankrijk + 15'40"
72 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 16'00"
73 CR4C Roanne + 16'06"
74 Team Coloquick + 16'10"
75 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 16'31"
76 Océane Top 16 + 16'39"
77 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 16'45"
78 Kinan Cycling Team
79 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 17'03"
80 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 17'28"
81 Team Differdange - Losch + 17'31"
82 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
83 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 17'41"
84 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 17'44"
85 Kinan Cycling Team
86 Selectie - Frankrijk + 17'51"
87 Selectie - Zweden + 18'12"
88 Selectie - Estland + 18'14"
89 Elkov-Author + 18'47"
90 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 19'07"
91 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 19'31"
92 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 19'51"
93 CR4C Roanne + 19'56"
94 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 21'00"
95 JLT Condor + 21'03"
96 Selectie - Zweden + 21'15"
97 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 21'20"
98 Selectie - Zweden + 21'26"
99 UC Nantes Atlantique + 21'27"
100 Selectie - Frankrijk + 22'16"
101 Selectie - Estland + 23'05"
102 UC Nantes Atlantique + 23'21"
103 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 24'10"
104 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 24'34"
105 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 24'55"
106 Team Differdange - Losch + 25'21"
107 SCO Dijon + 26'08"
108 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 26'46"
109 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 26'49"
110 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 27'29"
111 Team Virtu Cycling + 28'22"
112 Team Virtu Cycling + 28'56"
113 Kinan Cycling Team + 30'33"
114 Team Differdange - Losch + 31'44"
115 SCO Dijon + 31'58"
116 Team Differdange - Losch + 39'39"
117 JLT Condor + 41'31"