Rit 3A

Chasseneuil-du-Poitouu - Jaunay-Marigny (97.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal 2u11'13"
2 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 3"
3 Deceuninck - Quick Step
4 Nippo Delko Provence
5 Total Direct Energie
6 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
7 Groupama-FDJ
8 Alpecin-Fenix
9 Lotto Soudal
10 CCC Team
11 CCC Team
12 Lotto Soudal
13 Deceuninck - Quick Step
14 Deceuninck - Quick Step
15 AG2R La Mondiale
16 Groupama-FDJ
17 AG2R La Mondiale
18 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
19 Deceuninck - Quick Step
20 CCC Team
21 Team Arkea - Samsic
22 Team Arkea - Samsic
23 AG2R La Mondiale
24 Lotto Soudal
25 Circus - Wanty Gobert
26 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
27 Riwal Readynez CT
28 Astana Pro Team
29 CCC Team
30 Alpecin-Fenix
31 Riwal Readynez CT
32 Alpecin-Fenix
33 Bahrain - Mclaren
34 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
35 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
36 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
37 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
38 St Michel - Auber 93
39 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12"
40 Team Arkea - Samsic
41 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
42 CCC Team
43 Lotto Soudal
44 Total Direct Energie
45 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
46 Bahrain - Mclaren
47 Riwal Readynez CT
48 Astana Pro Team
49 Riwal Readynez CT
50 Nippo Delko Provence
51 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
52 Riwal Readynez CT
53 Team Arkea - Samsic
54 AG2R La Mondiale
55 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
56 Circus - Wanty Gobert
57 Alpecin-Fenix
58 Cofidis
59 Alpecin-Fenix
60 Groupama-FDJ
61 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
62 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
63 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
64 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
65 Alpecin-Fenix
66 Groupama-FDJ
67 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 24"
68 Astana Pro Team + 28"
69 Astana Pro Team + 32"
70 Astana Pro Team
71 Alpecin-Fenix + 36"
72 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
73 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
74 Lotto Soudal
75 Cofidis
76 Nippo Delko Provence
77 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
78 Selectie - Italië
79 St Michel - Auber 93
80 Cofidis + 41"
81 Nippo Delko Provence
82 CCC Team + 43"
83 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
84 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea + 47"
85 Team Arkea - Samsic
86 Bahrain - Mclaren + 54"
87 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea + 58"
88 Total Direct Energie
89 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 1'01"
90 Cofidis + 1'05"
91 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
92 AG2R La Mondiale
93 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 1'10"
94 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1'24"
95 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
96 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
97 St Michel - Auber 93 + 1'35"
98 Team Arkea - Samsic
99 St Michel - Auber 93
100 Bahrain - Mclaren + 1'43"
101 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1'48"
102 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1'56"
103 Groupama-FDJ + 2'41"
104 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 4'01"
105 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
106 St Michel - Auber 93 + 4'28"
107 Nippo Delko Provence
108 Nippo Delko Provence
109 Astana Pro Team
110 Astana Pro Team
111 Bahrain - Mclaren
112 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
113 CCC Team
114 AG2R La Mondiale
115 Lotto Soudal
116 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
117 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
118 St Michel - Auber 93
119 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
120 Groupama-FDJ + 4'43"
121 Total Direct Energie + 5'45"
122 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 5'49"
123 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
124 Total Direct Energie + 5'56"
125 Total Direct Energie
126 Riwal Readynez CT
127 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 8'54"
128 Groupama - FDJ + 9'22"