Rit 4

Thenezay - Poitiers (164.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupama-FDJ 3u34'13"
2 Bahrain - Mclaren
3 Alpecin-Fenix
4 Lotto Soudal
5 AG2R La Mondiale
6 Nippo Delko Provence
7 Circus - Wanty Gobert
8 Circus - Wanty Gobert
9 Team Arkea - Samsic
10 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
11 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
12 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
13 Nippo Delko Provence
14 Total Direct Energie
15 CCC Team
16 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
17 Cofidis
18 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
19 AG2R La Mondiale
20 Deceuninck - Quick Step
21 Total Direct Energie
22 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
23 Riwal Readynez CT
24 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
25 Astana Pro Team
26 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
27 Team Arkea - Samsic
28 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
29 Lotto Soudal
30 Alpecin-Fenix
31 CCC Team
32 St Michel - Auber 93
33 Riwal Readynez CT
34 AG2R La Mondiale
35 Bahrain - Mclaren
36 CCC Team
37 CCC Team
38 Astana Pro Team
39 Riwal Readynez CT
40 Deceuninck - Quick Step
41 Alpecin-Fenix
42 Astana Pro Team
43 Lotto Soudal
44 Cofidis
45 Deceuninck - Quick Step
46 Cofidis
47 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
48 Lotto Soudal
49 Circus - Wanty Gobert
50 Team Arkea - Samsic
51 AG2R La Mondiale
52 Nippo Delko Provence
53 Alpecin-Fenix
54 Groupama-FDJ
55 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
56 Groupama-FDJ
57 Astana Pro Team
58 Astana Pro Team
59 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 16"
60 Deceuninck - Quick Step
61 Groupama-FDJ + 18"
62 Groupama-FDJ + 22"
63 Groupama - FDJ + 29"
64 Lotto Soudal + 31"
65 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
66 Bahrain - Mclaren + 43"
67 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
68 Total Direct Energie
69 Total Direct Energie
70 Nippo Delko Provence
71 Nippo Delko Provence
72 Cofidis
73 AG2R La Mondiale
74 Alpecin-Fenix
75 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 49"
76 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 52"
77 Bahrain - Mclaren + 1'12"
78 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 1'16"
79 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 1'18"
80 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
81 Deceuninck - Quick Step
82 Alpecin-Fenix
83 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
84 Bahrain - Mclaren
85 CCC Team + 1'21"
86 Groupama-FDJ + 1'34"
87 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1'36"
88 Team Arkea - Samsic
89 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
90 St Michel - Auber 93 + 1'40"
91 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'45"
92 Lotto Soudal + 1'54"
93 CCC Team
94 CCC Team
95 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 1'54"
96 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
97 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea + 1'56"
98 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
99 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
100 Team Arkea - Samsic + 2'22"
101 Team Arkea - Samsic + 2'27"
102 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
103 AG2R La Mondiale + 2'45"
104 Astana Pro Team + 3'14"
105 Selectie - Italië
106 Nippo Delko Provence
107 St Michel - Auber 93
108 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'16"
109 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
110 Alpecin-Fenix
111 Total Direct Energie + 3'46"
112 Total Direct Energie + 4'51"
113 St Michel - Auber 93 + 7'25"
114 St Michel - Auber 93
115 St Michel - Auber 93
116 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
117 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 8'46"
118 Riwal Readynez CT
119 Riwal Readynez CT
120 Riwal Readynez CT