Rit 1

Montmoreau - Royan (199.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupama-FDJ 4u59'58"
2 Deceuninck - Quick Step
3 Alpecin-Fenix
4 Cofidis
5 AG2R La Mondiale
6 Lotto Soudal
7 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
8 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
9 Circus - Wanty Gobert
10 Nippo Delko Provence
11 Team Arkea - Samsic
12 Total Direct Energie
13 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
14 CCC Team
15 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
16 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
17 Riwal Readynez CT
18 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
19 AG2R La Mondiale
20 Alpecin-Fenix
21 AG2R La Mondiale
22 Bahrain - Mclaren
23 Astana Pro Team
24 Total Direct Energie
25 St Michel - Auber 93
26 CCC Team
27 Riwal Readynez CT
28 CCC Team
29 Alpecin-Fenix
30 Alpecin-Fenix
31 Team Arkea - Samsic
32 Astana Pro Team
33 Circus - Wanty Gobert
34 Nippo Delko Provence
35 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
36 Deceuninck - Quick Step
37 Alpecin-Fenix
38 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
39 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
40 CCC Team
41 Riwal Readynez CT
42 Bahrain - Mclaren
43 AG2R La Mondiale
44 Astana Pro Team
45 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
46 Riwal Readynez CT
47 Deceuninck - Quick Step
48 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
49 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
50 Lotto Soudal
51 Bahrain - Mclaren
52 St Michel - Auber 93
53 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
54 Total Direct Energie
55 Groupama-FDJ
56 AG2R La Mondiale
57 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
58 Circus - Wanty Gobert
59 Alpecin-Fenix
60 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
61 Groupama-FDJ
62 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
63 Nippo Delko Provence
64 Lotto Soudal
65 Astana Pro Team
66 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
67 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
68 CCC Team
69 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
70 Bahrain - Mclaren
71 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
72 Astana Pro Team
73 AG2R La Mondiale
74 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
75 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
76 Cofidis
77 Total Direct Energie
78 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
79 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
80 Lotto Soudal
81 Selectie - Italië
82 Team Arkea - Samsic
83 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
84 Astana Pro Team
85 Groupama-FDJ
86 Bahrain - Mclaren
87 Groupama-FDJ + 12"
88 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 22"
89 Groupama-FDJ + 28"
90 Team Arkea - Samsic + 34"
91 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea + 36"
92 Riwal Readynez CT + 43"
93 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 47"
94 Astana Pro Team + 1'00"
95 Lotto Soudal + 2'16"
96 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'37"
97 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 4'10"
98 Lotto Soudal
99 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
100 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
101 St Michel - Auber 93 + 4'39"
102 St Michel - Auber 93
103 Groupama - FDJ + 5'00"
104 Cofidis
105 Cofidis