Rit 4A

Saint-Germain - Saint-Savin (23km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Auber 93 28'50"
2 Française des Jeux
3 Crédit Agricole + 15"
4 Rabobank Continental Team + 18"
5 Agritubel + 22"
6 Agritubel + 24"
7 Française des Jeux + 26"
8 Gerolsteiner + 35"
9 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 36"
10 Bouygues Télécom + 40"
11 Cofidis + 44"
12 Team Barloworld + 45"
13 Garmin - Chipotle + 51"
14 Team Barloworld + 53"
15 Bouygues Télécom + 55"
16 Landbouwkrediet - Tönisst...
17 Caisse d'Epargne + 57"
18 Ag2r - La Mondiale
19 Team Barloworld + 58"
20 Caisse d'Epargne
21 Bouygues Télécom
22 Agritubel + 1'04"
23 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'06"
24 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'07"
25 Gerolsteiner
26 Garmin - Chipotle + 1'11"
27 Karpin Galicia + 1'12"
28 Cofidis + 1'13"
29 Team Volksbank + 1'17"
30 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 1'21"
31 Française des Jeux + 1'22"
32 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 1'23"
33 Crédit Agricole + 1'24"
34 Garmin - Chipotle
35 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'25"
36 Bouygues Télécom + 1'31"
37 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 1'39"
38 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'45"
39 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'46"
40 Cofidis + 1'47"
41 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'50"
42 Cofidis + 1'51"
43 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 1'53"
44 Team Barloworld
45 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 1'54"
46 Team Volksbank + 1'57"
47 Crédit Agricole + 1'59"
48 Française des Jeux + 2'00"
49 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'03"
50 Karpin Galicia + 2'04"
51 Landbouwkrediet - Tönisst...
52 Ag2r - La Mondiale
53 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'05"
54 Rabobank + 2'10"
55 Team Barloworld + 2'11"
56 Landbouwkrediet - Tönisst... + 2'13"
57 Garmin - Chipotle
58 Bouygues Télécom + 2'14"
59 Auber 93 + 2'16"
60 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 2'18"
61 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 2'19"
62 Auber 93 + 2'20"
63 Team Volksbank + 2'21"
64 Bouygues Télécom + 2'23"
65 Gerolsteiner
66 Cofidis + 2'24"
67 Landbouwkrediet - Tönisst... + 2'25"
68 Agritubel + 2'27"
69 Team Volksbank + 2'31"
70 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 2'32"
71 Auber 93
72 Garmin - Chipotle + 2'33"
73 Bouygues Télécom
74 Française des Jeux + 2'38"
75 Bouygues Télécom + 2'39"
76 Karpin Galicia + 2'40"
77 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'42"
78 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 2'45"
79 Entente Sud Gascogne
80 Rabobank Continental Team
81 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'52"
82 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'56"
83 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 2'58"
84 Cofidis + 3'01"
85 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3'05"
86 Gerolsteiner
87 Team Ista + 3'08"
88 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3'10"
89 Nationale Selectie - Span... + 3'12"
90 Caisse d'Epargne + 3'14"
91 Landbouwkrediet - Tönisst...
92 Team Volksbank + 3'20"
93 Agritubel + 3'21"
94 Team Barloworld
95 Crédit Agricole
96 Karpin Galicia
97 Gerolsteiner + 3'23"
98 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'24"
99 Landbouwkrediet - Tönisst... + 3'25"
100 Team Barloworld
101 Crédit Agricole + 3'26"
102 Auber 93 + 3'34"
103 Karpin Galicia + 3'36"
104 Agritubel + 3'39"
105 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 3'40"
106 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3'42"
107 Karpin Galicia + 3'43"
108 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 3'53"
109 Team Barloworld + 3'56"
110 Française des Jeux + 3'59"
111 Karpin Galicia + 4'01"
112 Team Volksbank + 4'09"
113 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 4'14"
114 Agritubel + 4'35"
115 Gerolsteiner + 4'46"
116 Landbouwkrediet - Tönisst... + 4'51"