Rit 1

Chalais - Royan (186.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Française des Jeux 4u24'57"
2 Ceramica Flaminia
3 Big Mat - Auber 93
4 Bretagne-Schuller
5 Vacansoleil
6 Ceramica Flaminia
7 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
8 Vacansoleil
9 Big Mat - Auber 93
10 BMC
11 Cervelo
12 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
13 Team RadioShack
14 Roubaix Lille Métropole
15 AG2R-La Mondiale
16 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
17 Vacansoleil
18 Rabobank Continental Team
19 Saur-Sojasun
20 BMC
21 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
22 Rabobank Continental Team
23 Landbouwkrediet
24 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
25 Rabobank Continental Team
26 Cofidis
27 Acqua & Sapone
28 Bretagne-Schuller
29 Roubaix Lille Métropole
30 Landbouwkrediet
31 Rabobank Continental Team
32 Roubaix Lille Métropole
33 Bretagne-Schuller
34 Cervelo
35 Bretagne-Schuller
36 UVCA Troyes
37 Acqua & Sapone
38 Carmiooro-NGC
39 Acqua & Sapone
40 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
41 BMC
42 Vacansoleil
43 Cervelo
44 Big Mat - Auber 93
45 Carmiooro-NGC
46 Acqua & Sapone
47 CC Etupes Doubs
48 Saur-Sojasun
49 Acqua & Sapone
50 Ceramica Flaminia
51 Big Mat - Auber 93
52 Rabobank Continental Team
53 Landbouwkrediet
54 Cofidis
55 Team RadioShack
56 Landbouwkrediet
57 Saur-Sojasun
58 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
59 AG2R-La Mondiale
60 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
61 Team RadioShack
62 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
63 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
64 Cervelo
65 Rabobank Continental Team
66 AG2R-La Mondiale
67 AG2R-La Mondiale
68 Saur-Sojasun
69 Vacansoleil
70 Roubaix Lille Métropole
71 Bretagne-Schuller
72 Team RadioShack
73 Big Mat - Auber 93
74 Française des Jeux
75 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
76 Cofidis
77 Roubaix Lille Métropole
78 VC La Pomme Marseille
79 Cervelo
80 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
81 Roubaix Lille Métropole
82 Rabobank Continental Team
83 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
84 Cofidis
85 Selectie - Colombië
86 Roubaix Lille Métropole
87 Bretagne-Schuller
88 Rabobank Continental Team
89 BMC
90 Vacansoleil
91 AG2R-La Mondiale
92 Bretagne-Schuller
93 Big Mat - Auber 93
94 Bretagne-Schuller
95 Carmiooro-NGC
96 Acqua & Sapone
97 BMC
98 BMC
99 Trek Livestrong U23
100 Cervelo
101 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
102 Sojasun 35 ACNC
103 Cofidis
104 Saur-Sojasun
105 Carmiooro-NGC
106 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
107 Landbouwkrediet
108 Team RadioShack
109 Big Mat - Auber 93
110 Saur-Sojasun
111 Landbouwkrediet
112 AG2R-La Mondiale
113 Cervelo
114 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
115 Française des Jeux
116 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
117 Française des Jeux
118 Big Mat - Auber 93
119 Française des Jeux
120 Saur-Sojasun
121 Team RadioShack
122 Cervelo
123 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 38"
124 Acqua & Sapone + 2'28"
125 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4'37"
126 Team RadioShack
127 Carmiooro-NGC + 12'24"
128 BMC + 12'25"
129 Carmiooro-NGC
130 Carmiooro NGC Pool Cantu
131 Acqua & Sapone
132 CK Sør
133 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
134 Landbouwkrediet
135 Vacansoleil
136 Genesys Wealth Advisers
137 Ceramica Flaminia
138 Selectie - Colombië
139 Ceramica Flaminia
140 Ceramica Flaminia
141 Ceramica Flaminia
142 Carmiooro-NGC
143 Française des Jeux
144 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
145 Selectie - Zweden
146 WC Aubervilliers 93 Bigma...
147 Cofidis