Rit 3A

Quincay - Vouille (95.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Saur-Sojasun 2u12'54"
2 UVCA Troyes
3 Saur-Sojasun
4 Ceramica Flaminia
5 Ceramica Flaminia
6 AG2R-La Mondiale
7 BMC
8 Rabobank Continental Team
9 Acqua & Sapone
10 Cervelo
11 Landbouwkrediet
12 Landbouwkrediet
13 Roubaix Lille Métropole
14 Acqua & Sapone
15 Rabobank Continental Team
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
18 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
19 Big Mat - Auber 93
20 Bretagne-Schuller
21 Bretagne-Schuller
22 Carmiooro-NGC
23 Big Mat - Auber 93
24 Roubaix Lille Métropole
25 Landbouwkrediet
26 Cofidis
27 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
28 Vacansoleil
29 Vacansoleil
30 Ceramica Flaminia
31 Cofidis
32 Française des Jeux
33 Roubaix Lille Métropole
34 AG2R-La Mondiale
35 Acqua & Sapone
36 Cervelo
37 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
38 Landbouwkrediet
39 Bretagne-Schuller
40 Acqua & Sapone
41 Landbouwkrediet
42 Bretagne-Schuller
43 Ceramica Flaminia
44 Landbouwkrediet
45 Rabobank Continental Team
46 Bretagne-Schuller
47 Team RadioShack
48 Roubaix Lille Métropole
49 Carmiooro-NGC
50 Acqua & Sapone
51 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
52 Cervelo
53 Vacansoleil
54 Big Mat - Auber 93
55 Cervelo
56 AG2R-La Mondiale
57 Cervelo
58 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
59 AG2R-La Mondiale
60 BMC
61 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
62 Team RadioShack
63 Cofidis
64 Vacansoleil
65 AG2R-La Mondiale
66 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
67 CK Sør
68 Roubaix Lille Métropole
69 Roubaix Lille Métropole
70 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
71 Cervelo
72 Française des Jeux
73 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
74 Team RadioShack
75 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
76 Trek Livestrong U23
77 Selectie - Colombië
78 Ceramica Flaminia
79 Rabobank Continental Team
80 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
81 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
82 Landbouwkrediet
83 Vacansoleil
84 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
85 Rabobank Continental Team
86 Bretagne-Schuller
87 Big Mat - Auber 93
88 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
89 Bretagne-Schuller
90 Team RadioShack
91 Française des Jeux
92 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
93 Saur-Sojasun
94 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
95 Team RadioShack
96 Acqua & Sapone
97 Vacansoleil
98 Acqua & Sapone
99 Rabobank Continental Team
100 Roubaix Lille Métropole
101 Saur-Sojasun
102 Selectie - Colombië
103 Sojasun 35 ACNC
104 Acqua & Sapone
105 Cervelo
106 Bretagne-Schuller
107 Cervelo
108 Rabobank Continental Team
109 VC La Pomme Marseille
110 Selectie - Zweden
111 BMC
112 WC Aubervilliers 93 Bigma...
113 Team RadioShack
114 BMC
115 Cofidis
116 Carmiooro-NGC
117 Cofidis
118 Big Mat - Auber 93
119 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
120 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 23"
121 Saur-Sojasun
122 Saur-Sojasun
123 Ceramica Flaminia
124 Saur-Sojasun
125 Cofidis
126 Team RadioShack + 2'53"
127 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
128 Française des Jeux + 3'35"
129 Française des Jeux
130 Ceramica Flaminia
131 Carmiooro-NGC
132 AG2R-La Mondiale
133 Genesys Wealth Advisers
134 Carmiooro-NGC
135 Vacansoleil
136 Carmiooro NGC Pool Cantu
137 Carmiooro-NGC
138 BMC
139 Big Mat - Auber 93
140 Big Mat - Auber 93
141 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 7'10"
142 CC Etupes Doubs
143 Big Mat - Auber 93
144 Française des Jeux
145 Carmiooro-NGC