Rit 3A

Bressuire - Chatellerault (104.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R-La Mondiale 2u17'14"
2 Française des Jeux
3 Team Leopard-Trek
4 Team Europcar
5 Movistar Team
6
7 Cofidis
8 Saur-Sojasun
9 Big Mat - Auber 93
10 Team Sky
11 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3"
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 AG2R-La Mondiale
14 Big Mat - Auber 93
15 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
16 Team Sky
17 Rabobank Continental Team
19 Saur-Sojasun
20 Bretagne-Schuller
21 Jenatec Cycling
22 Landbouwkrediet
23 Landbouwkrediet
24 Selectie - Frankrijk
25 Team RadioShack
26 Landbouwkrediet
27 Roubaix Lille Métropole
28 Movistar Team
29 AG2R-La Mondiale
30 Team Europcar
31 Française des Jeux
32 Roubaix Lille Métropole
33 Team Europcar
34 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
35 Katusha Team
36 Team RadioShack
37 Katusha Team
38 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
39 Big Mat - Auber 93
40 Euskaltel-Euskadi
41 Cofidis
42 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
43 Team Sky
44 Roubaix Lille Métropole
45 Katusha Team
46 Movistar Team
47 Rabobank Continental Team
48 Team RadioShack
49 Landbouwkrediet
50 Cofidis
51 Team RadioShack
52 Team Europcar
53 Team Leopard-Trek
54 Big Mat - Auber 93
55 Cofidis
56 AG2R-La Mondiale
57 Roubaix Lille Métropole
58 Saur-Sojasun
59 Euskaltel-Euskadi
60 Team RadioShack
61 Rabobank Continental Team
62 Movistar Team
63 Team RadioShack
64 Team Europcar
65 Française des Jeux
66 Katusha Team
67 Cofidis
68 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
69 Team Sky
70 Cofidis
71 Saur-Sojasun
72 AG2R-La Mondiale
73 Euskaltel-Euskadi
74 Bretagne-Schuller
75 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
76 AG2R-La Mondiale
77 Rabobank Continental Team
78 Saur-Sojasun
79 Team Leopard-Trek
80 Euskaltel-Euskadi
81 Team Leopard-Trek
82 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
83 Big Mat - Auber 93
84 Movistar Team
85 Rabobank Continental Team
86 Team Leopard-Trek
87 Lokomotiv
88 Bretagne-Schuller
89 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
90 Big Mat - Auber 93
91 Team RadioShack
92 AG2R-La Mondiale
93 Team Europcar
94 Gob. Antioquia Indeportes
95 Bretagne-Schuller
96 Française des Jeux
97 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
98 Euskaltel-Euskadi
99 Movistar Team
100 Française des Jeux
101 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
102 Landbouwkrediet
103 Movistar Team
104 Katusha Team
105 Movistar Team
106 Team Leopard-Trek
107 Team Europcar
108 Telenet-Fidea
109 Française des Jeux
110 Boyaca Orgullo de America
111 Cofidis
112 Katusha Team
113 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
114 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
115 Rabobank Continental Team
116 Landbouwkrediet
117 Team Sky
118 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
119 Saur-Sojasun
120 Roubaix Lille Métropole
121 Team Europcar
122 Team Sky
123 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 27"
124 Katusha Team + 35"
125 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 36"
126 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
127 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
128 AG2R-La Mondiale
129 Française des Jeux
130 Team Leopard-Trek
131 Française des Jeux
132 Bretagne-Schuller + 45"
133 Saur-Sojasun + 48"
134 Euskaltel-Euskadi
135 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'14"
136 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'20"
137 Team Sky + 1'29"
138 Team Sky
139 + 3"
140 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'25"
141 Rabobank Continental Team + 11'13"