Rit 1

Surgères - Cognac (184.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sky 4u19'25"
2 Team Europcar
3
4 Euskaltel-Euskadi
5 Saur-Sojasun
6 Rabobank Continental Team
7 AG2R-La Mondiale
8 Rabobank Continental Team
9 Rabobank Continental Team
10 Movistar Team
11 Big Mat - Auber 93
12 Cofidis
13 Team RadioShack + 3"
14 Team Sky
15 Bretagne-Schuller
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 Française des Jeux
18 Bretagne-Schuller
19 Movistar Team
20 Team RadioShack
21 Euskaltel-Euskadi
22 Roubaix Lille Métropole
23 Team RadioShack
24 Saur-Sojasun
25 Team Leopard-Trek
26 Rabobank Continental Team
27 Movistar Team
28 AG2R-La Mondiale
29 Roubaix Lille Métropole
30 Movistar Team
31 Team RadioShack
32 AG2R-La Mondiale
33 Euskaltel-Euskadi
34 Team Europcar
35 Rabobank Continental Team
36 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
37 Team Sky
38 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
39 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
40 Saur-Sojasun
41 Katusha Team
42 Selectie - Frankrijk
43 AG2R-La Mondiale
44 Katusha Team
45 Big Mat - Auber 93
46 Team Europcar
47 Team Europcar
48 Rabobank Continental Team
49 Katusha Team
50 Euskaltel-Euskadi
51 Cofidis
52 Bretagne-Schuller
53 Team Leopard-Trek
54 Katusha Team
55 Euskaltel-Euskadi
56 Team Sky
57 Team Europcar
58 Jenatec Cycling
59 Team Europcar
60 Big Mat - Auber 93
61 Française des Jeux
62 Saur-Sojasun
63 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
64 Roubaix Lille Métropole
65 Team RadioShack
66 Saur-Sojasun
67 Cofidis
68 AG2R-La Mondiale
69 Cofidis
70 Française des Jeux
71 Euskaltel-Euskadi
72 Landbouwkrediet
73 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
74 Movistar Team
75 Lokomotiv
76 Française des Jeux
77 AG2R-La Mondiale
78 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
79 Team Europcar
80 Team Leopard-Trek
81 Movistar Team
82 AG2R-La Mondiale
83 Bretagne-Schuller
85 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
86 Movistar Team
87 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
88 Katusha Team
89 Bretagne-Schuller
90 Bretagne-Schuller
91 Team Sky
92 Big Mat - Auber 93
93
94 Cofidis
95 Team RadioShack
96 Big Mat - Auber 93
97 Saur-Sojasun
98 Team Europcar
99 Saur-Sojasun
100 Cofidis
101 Katusha Team
102 Roubaix Lille Métropole
103 Movistar Team
104 Landbouwkrediet
105 Big Mat - Auber 93
106 Team Sky
107 Française des Jeux
108 AG2R-La Mondiale
109 Team Leopard-Trek
110 Rabobank Continental Team
111 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
112 Française des Jeux
113 Cofidis
114 Team Sky
115 Big Mat - Auber 93
116 Landbouwkrediet
117 Landbouwkrediet
118 Française des Jeux
119 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
120 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
121 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
122 Landbouwkrediet
123 Team RadioShack
124 Katusha Team + 24"
125 Katusha Team + 46"
126 Euskaltel-Euskadi
127 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 55"
128 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
129 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
130 Gob. Antioquia Indeportes
131 Boyaca Orgullo de America
132 Team Leopard-Trek + 58"
133 Team Leopard-Trek + 1'20"
134 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'36"
135 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
136 Française des Jeux
137 Roubaix Lille Métropole
138 Team Sky + 1'57"
139 Telenet-Fidea + 2'06"
140 Landbouwkrediet + 2'54"
141 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4'31"
142 Team Leopard-Trek + 5'12"