Rit 1

Villebois-Lavalette - Royan (182km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orica-Greenedge 4u41'54"
2 FDJ - Big Mat
3 La Pomme Marseille
4 Team Type 1-Sanofi
5 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
6 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
7 BigMat-Auber 93
8 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
9 Team Europcar
10 Cofidis
11 Saur-Sojasun
12 FDJ - Big Mat
13 Veranda Rideau-Super U
14 Roubaix Lille Métropole
15 La Pomme Marseille
16 Team Europcar
17 Radioshack-Nissan
18 Rabobank Continental Team
19 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
20 Team Type 1-Sanofi
21 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
22 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
23 Veranda Rideau-Super U
24 AG2R-La Mondiale
25 La Pomme Marseille
26 Movistar Team
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 Bretagne-Schuller
29 Team Type 1-Sanofi
30 Katusha Team
31 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
32 Bretagne-Schuller
33 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
34 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
35 AG2R-La Mondiale
36 Movistar Team
37 Rabobank Continental Team
38 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
39 Movistar Team
40 Orica-Greenedge
41 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
42 Euskaltel-Euskadi
43 Veranda Rideau-Super U
44 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
45 Orica-Greenedge
46 Veranda Rideau-Super U
47 Rabobank Continental Team
48 Katusha Team
49 AG2R-La Mondiale
50 Movistar Team
51 Orica-Greenedge
52 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
53 Movistar Team
54 Team Type 1-Sanofi
55 Orica-Greenedge
56 Cofidis
57 Bretagne-Schuller
58 Roubaix Lille Métropole
59 Euskaltel-Euskadi
60 Saur-Sojasun
61 Rabobank Continental Team
62 Team Europcar
63 AG2R-La Mondiale
64 Cofidis
65 FDJ - Big Mat
66 Radioshack-Nissan
67 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
68 Radioshack-Nissan
69 Euskaltel-Euskadi
70 Bretagne-Schuller
71 Team Europcar
72 TOP 16 Cyclisme
73 BigMat-Auber 93
74 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
75 BigMat-Auber 93
76 FDJ - Big Mat
77 La Pomme Marseille
78 Bretagne-Schuller
79 Radioshack-Nissan
80 Roubaix Lille Métropole
81 Saur-Sojasun
82 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
83 USSA Pavilly Barentin
84 Bretagne-Schuller
85 Rabobank Giant Offroad
86 AG2R-La Mondiale
87 Euskaltel-Euskadi
88 Rabobank Continental Team
89 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
90 BigMat-Auber 93
91 Radioshack-Nissan
92 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
93 Movistar Team
94 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
95 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
96 Rabobank Continental Team
97 Team Europcar
98 Radioshack-Nissan
99 Euskaltel-Euskadi
100 Katusha Team
101 Saur-Sojasun
102 Saur-Sojasun
103 Euskaltel-Euskadi
104 Bretagne-Schuller
105 AG2R-La Mondiale
106 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
107 Cofidis
108 Katusha Team
109 Team Type 1-Sanofi
110 Cofidis
111 Roubaix Lille Métropole
112 Veranda Rideau-Super U
113 Veranda Rideau-Super U
114 Katusha Team
115 Veranda Rideau-Super U
116 Radioshack-Nissan
117 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
118 Euskaltel-Euskadi
119 BigMat-Auber 93
120 Cofidis
121 Itera-Kathusa
122 AG2R-La Mondiale
123 Saur-Sojasun
124 Saur-Sojasun
125 FDJ - Big Mat
126 Movistar Team
127 Team Type 1-Sanofi
128 La Pomme Marseille
129 Cofidis
130 Orica-Greenedge
131 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
132 Team Type 1-Sanofi
133 FDJ - Big Mat
134 BigMat-Auber 93
135 Roubaix Lille Métropole
137 Roubaix Lille Métropole
138 VC Rouen 76
139 Cofidis
140 BigMat-Auber 93
141 La Pomme Marseille
142 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
143 Team Europcar
144 Katusha Team
145 FDJ - Big Mat + 2'00"
146 La Pomme Marseille
147 Movistar Team
148 Orica-Greenedge + 2'59"
149 Team Type 1-Sanofi
150 Euskaltel-Euskadi
151 Bretagne-Schuller + 4'17"
152 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 8'56"
153 Katusha Team + 10'21"
154 Orica-Greenedge
155 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
156 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...