Rit 2

Saintes - Angoulème (182km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 FDJ 4u06'54"
2 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
3 Crelan - Euphony
4 Orica-Greenedge
5 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
6 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
7 Sojasun
8 Androni Giocattoli
9 Movistar Team
10 AG2R-La Mondiale
11 La Pomme Marseille
12 Team Europcar
13 BigMat-Auber 93
14 Katusha
15 FDJ
16 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
17 Team Europcar
18 Roubaix Lille Métropole
19 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
20 Wallonie-Bruxelles
21 Sojasun
22 Etixx - Ihned
23 AG2R-La Mondiale
24 Katusha
25 Crelan - Euphony
26 AG2R-La Mondiale
27 BigMat-Auber 93 + 8"
28 IAM Cycling
29 La Pomme Marseille
30 Orica-Greenedge
31 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
32 Movistar Team
33 Team Europcar
34 Movistar Team
35 Movistar Team
36 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
37 Movistar Team
38 Wallonie-Bruxelles
39 Wallonie-Bruxelles
40 Orica-Greenedge
41 Cofidis, solutions crédit
42 Rabobank Development Team
43 Katusha
44 Roubaix Lille Métropole
45 Androni Giocattoli
46 La Pomme Marseille
47 Etixx - Ihned
48 AC Bisontine
49 Cofidis, solutions crédit
50 IAM Cycling
51 Rabobank Development Team
52 Wallonie-Bruxelles
53 FDJ
54 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
55 Etixx - Ihned
56 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
57 Katusha
58 Cofidis, solutions crédit
59 AG2R-La Mondiale
60 La Pomme Marseille
61 Roubaix Lille Métropole
62 Selectie - Venezuela
63 BigMat-Auber 93
64 Sojasun
65 Roubaix Lille Métropole
66 IAM Cycling
67 Cofidis, solutions crédit
68 BigMat-Auber 93
69 Crelan - Euphony
70 Crelan - Euphony
71 Etixx - Ihned
72 Sojasun
73 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
74 Katusha
75 Katusha
76 Rabobank Development Team
77 Sojasun
78 Rabobank Development Team
79 Wallonie-Bruxelles
80 Etixx - Ihned
81 Movistar Team
82 Rabobank Development Team
83 Sojasun
84 Rabobank Development Team
85 Rabobank Development Team + 21"
86 Wallonie-Bruxelles
87 Orica-Greenedge
88 Selectie - Venezuela + 23"
89 Armée de Terre
90 IAM Cycling
91 IAM Cycling
92 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
93 Crelan - Euphony
94 Cofidis, solutions crédit
95 Etixx - Ihned
96 Selectie - Spanje
97 Team Europcar + 33"
98 Selectie - Venezuela
99 Katusha + 37"
100 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
101 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
102 AG2R-La Mondiale
103 La Pomme Marseille + 42"
104 Androni Giocattoli + 47"
105 Cofidis, solutions crédit + 53"
106 AG2R-La Mondiale
107 Katusha + 58"
108 BigMat-Auber 93
109 FDJ
110 Team Europcar
111 BigMat-Auber 93
112 Team Europcar
113 IAM Cycling
114 Orica-Greenedge + 1'08"
115 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
116 Sojasun
117 Orica-Greenedge + 1'13"
118 Roubaix Lille Métropole
119 Roubaix Lille Métropole
120 IAM Cycling
121 FDJ
122 Sojasun
123 Team Europcar + 8"
124 FDJ + 1'28"
125 Wallonie-Bruxelles
126 Etixx - Ihned + 8"
127 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 2'10"
128 Doltcini-Flanders + 2'12"
129 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 2'42"
130 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 8"
131 IAM Cycling
132 La Pomme Marseille + 4'01"
133 FDJ + 4'06"
134 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
135 Movistar Team
136 FDJ
137 Etixx - Ihned + 7'42"
138 Crelan - Euphony
139 La Pomme Marseille + 13'46"
140 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
141 Movistar Team
142 Rabobank Development Team + 20'40"