Rit 1

Saint Maxent L'Ecole - Saintes (197km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 FDJ 4u49'49"
2 La Pomme Marseille
3 Sojasun
4 Crelan - Euphony
5 Etixx - Ihned
6 Armée de Terre
7 AG2R-La Mondiale
8 AG2R-La Mondiale
9 Team Europcar
10 Wallonie-Bruxelles
11 Androni Giocattoli
12 Katusha
13 Katusha
14 AG2R-La Mondiale
15 Etixx - Ihned
16 Sojasun
17 Movistar Team
18 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
19 La Pomme Marseille
20 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
21 Orica-Greenedge
22 Cofidis, solutions crédit
23 Sojasun
24 Movistar Team
25 Movistar Team
26 IAM Cycling
27 Crelan - Euphony
28 IAM Cycling
29 Rabobank Development Team
30 Wallonie-Bruxelles
31 Wallonie-Bruxelles
32 Crelan - Euphony
33 Orica-Greenedge
34 Movistar Team
35 Roubaix Lille Métropole
36 Movistar Team
37 Etixx - Ihned
38 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
39 Rabobank Development Team
40 Roubaix Lille Métropole
41 AC Bisontine
42 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
43 Team Europcar
44 AG2R-La Mondiale
45 Sojasun
46 FDJ
47 Katusha
48 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
49 Cofidis, solutions crédit
50 IAM Cycling
51 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
52 FDJ
53 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
54 Team Europcar
55 Sojasun
56 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
57 Etixx - Ihned
58 Crelan - Euphony
59 Wallonie-Bruxelles
60 La Pomme Marseille
61 Etixx - Ihned
62 IAM Cycling
63 La Pomme Marseille
64 Movistar Team
65 IAM Cycling
66 Movistar Team
67 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
68 Androni Giocattoli
69 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
70 Cofidis, solutions crédit
71 Orica-Greenedge
72 Rabobank Development Team
73 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
74 Cofidis, solutions crédit
75 Wallonie-Bruxelles
76 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
77 AG2R-La Mondiale
78 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
79 Crelan - Euphony
80 Katusha
81 Katusha
82 Katusha
83 Katusha
84 BigMat-Auber 93
85 Wallonie-Bruxelles
86 Roubaix Lille Métropole
87 Selectie - Venezuela
88 Cofidis, solutions crédit
89 FDJ
90 Selectie - Venezuela
91 Orica-Greenedge
92 Rabobank Development Team
93 Sojasun
94 Etixx - Ihned
95 BigMat-Auber 93
96 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
97 BigMat-Auber 93
98 Team Europcar
99 Selectie - Venezuela
100 Roubaix Lille Métropole
101 IAM Cycling
102 Team Europcar
103 FDJ
104 Wallonie-Bruxelles
105 Rabobank Development Team
106 AG2R-La Mondiale
107 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
108 Etixx - Ihned
109 AG2R-La Mondiale
110 BigMat-Auber 93
111 Sojasun
112 Katusha
113 FDJ
114 La Pomme Marseille
115 Rabobank Development Team
116 Movistar Team
117 Wallonie-Bruxelles
118 Androni Giocattoli
119 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
120 La Pomme Marseille
121 Roubaix Lille Métropole
122 Team Europcar
123 Rabobank Development Team
124 IAM Cycling
125 BigMat-Auber 93
126 Doltcini-Flanders
127 Rabobank Development Team
128 Etixx - Ihned
129 Roubaix Lille Métropole
130 Cofidis, solutions crédit
131 Crelan - Euphony
132 Team Europcar
133 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
134 FDJ
135 Androni Giocattoli
136 BigMat-Auber 93
137 La Pomme Marseille
138 Sojasun + 1'13"
139 IAM Cycling
140 Androni Giocattoli + 1'22"
141 La Pomme Marseille + 1'38"
142 Orica-Greenedge + 1'41"
143 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 2'01"
144 Orica-Greenedge
145 FDJ + 2'13"
146 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 2'16"
147 Selectie - Spanje
148 Orica-Greenedge + 7'48"