Rit 2

Saint-Savinien-sur-Charente - Roumazières-Loubert (185.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis 4u18'44"
2 Team Sky
3 HP-BTP Auber 93
4 BMC Racing Team
5 Delko Marseille Provence ...
6 Trek-Segafredo
7 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
8 Movistar Team
9 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
10 Direct Energie
11 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
12 Delko Marseille Provence ...
13 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
14 Armée de Terre
15 Gazprom-Rusvelo
16 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
17 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
18 Selectie - Rusland
19 FDJ
20 AG2R La Mondiale
21 AG2R La Mondiale
22 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
23 Blanc Gilets
24 Trek-Segafredo
25 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
26 Fortuneo-Oscaro
27 Direct Energie
28 Armée de Terre
29 Direct Energie
30 Movistar Team
31 Movistar Team
32 Movistar Team
33 AG2R La Mondiale
34 Armée de Terre
35 Bardiani CSF
36 BMC Development Team
37 Cofidis
38 Gazprom-Rusvelo
39 FDJ
40 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
41 BMC Racing Team
42 BMC Racing Team
43 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
44 Direct Energie
45 Movistar Team
46 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
47 Armée de Terre
48 HP-BTP Auber 93
49 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
50 Team Sky
51 Armée de Terre
52 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
53 Direct Energie
54 Movistar Team + 16"
55 Team Sky + 21"
56 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
57 Cofidis + 24"
58 FDJ + 27"
59 Movistar Team + 1'04"
60 Armée de Terre
61 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 1'15"
62 CC Etupes + 1'28"
63 FDJ
64 FDJ
65 Cofidis + 1'40"
66 Team Sky + 2'08"
67 Team Sky
68 Trek-Segafredo + 2'12"
69 Fortuneo-Oscaro
70 Fortuneo-Oscaro
71 Trek-Segafredo
72 BMC Racing Team
73 HP-BTP Auber 93
74 HP-BTP Auber 93
75 HP-BTP Auber 93
76 Bardiani CSF
77 HP-BTP Auber 93
78 AG2R La Mondiale
79 FDJ
80 AG2R La Mondiale
81 Fortuneo-Oscaro
82 BMC Racing Team
83 BMC Racing Team
84 Trek-Segafredo
85 Armée de Terre
86 Trek-Segafredo
87 AG2R La Mondiale
88 Gazprom-Rusvelo
89 Gazprom-Rusvelo
90 Trek-Segafredo
91 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
92 Fortuneo-Oscaro
93 Gazprom-Rusvelo
94 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
95 BMC Development Team
96 Gazprom-Rusvelo
97 Direct Energie
98 Delko Marseille Provence ...
99 Bardiani CSF
100 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
101 HP-BTP Auber 93
102 Bardiani CSF
103 Team Sky
104 Bardiani CSF
105 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
106 Bardiani CSF
107 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
108 Bardiani CSF
109 Delko Marseille Provence ...
110 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2'24"
111 Cofidis + 2'28"
112 Bardiani CSF + 2'43"
113 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3'14"
114 Cofidis
115 Cofidis
116 Movistar Team
117 Team Sky + 3'35"
118 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 3'41"
119 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 4'12"
120 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 5'50"
121 Fortuneo-Oscaro
122 Delko Marseille Provence ...
123 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 7'21"
124 Armée de Terre
125 CM Aubervilliers 93 + 7'29"
126 Direct Energie
127 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 8'00"
128 NSW Institute of Sport
129 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
130 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
131 Cofidis
132 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
133 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
134 Team Sky + 11'22"
135 AG2R La Mondiale
136 AG2R La Mondiale + 18'13"
137 Direct Energie
138 Roubaix - Lille Metropole