Rit 3B

Champagné-Saint-Hilaire - Couhé (22.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupama-FDJ 29'08"
2 Direct Energie + 7"
3 St Michel - Auber 93 + 13"
4 Astana Pro Team + 33"
5 Trek-Segafredo + 44"
6 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 45"
7 Holdsworth Pro Racing + 1'00"
8 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'01"
9 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
10 Fortuneo-Samsic + 1'10"
11 Astana Pro Team + 1'11"
12 Direct Energie + 1'16"
13 Groupama-FDJ + 1'18"
14 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'19"
15 Trek-Segafredo
16 Astana Pro Team + 1'20"
17 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1'25"
18 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'26"
19 Trek-Segafredo + 1'27"
20 Fortuneo-Samsic + 1'29"
21 Direct Energie + 1'31"
22 Vital Concept
23 Direct Energie + 1'34"
24 Fortuneo-Samsic + 1'35"
25 Cofidis + 1'39"
26 Direct Energie + 1'40"
27 Trek-Segafredo + 1'42"
28 Cofidis + 1'43"
29 Vital Concept + 1'47"
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'53"
31 Astana Pro Team + 1'54"
32 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'55"
33 St Michel - Auber 93 + 1'58"
34 Groupama-FDJ + 1'59"
35 Groupama-FDJ + 2'00"
36 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'02"
37 Delko Marseille Provence ...
38 Astana Pro Team + 2'06"
39 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'10"
40 Bardiani CSF + 2'14"
41 Cofidis
42 Astana Pro Team + 2'19"
43 Bardiani CSF + 2'27"
44 Direct Energie + 2'48"
45 Astana Pro Team + 2'49"
46 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
47 Fortuneo-Samsic
48 Fortuneo-Samsic + 2'51"
49 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 2'52"
50 AG2R La Mondiale + 2'53"
51 CR4C Roanne + 2'54"
52 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'58"
53 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
54 Bardiani CSF + 2'59"
55 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 3'00"
56 Vital Concept + 3'01"
57 Vital Concept + 3'05"
58 Groupama-FDJ + 3'08"
59 Trek-Segafredo
60 St Michel - Auber 93 + 3'10"
61 Gazprom-Rusvelo
62 Bardiani CSF + 3'14"
63 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 3'20"
64 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
65 St Michel - Auber 93 + 3'21"
66 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 3'22"
67 St Michel - Auber 93 + 3'23"
68 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 3'24"
69 AG2R La Mondiale
70 Groupama-FDJ + 3'25"
71 Vital Concept + 3'29"
72 Cofidis + 3'30"
73 Bardiani CSF + 3'33"
74 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 3'36"
75 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 3'37"
76 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 3'40"
77 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3'44"
78 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
79 St Michel - Auber 93 + 3'48"
80 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 3'49"
81 Bardiani CSF + 4'01"
82 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'03"
83 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 4'07"
84 Groupama-FDJ + 4'08"
85 Direct Energie
86 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'12"
87 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'13"
88 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'16"
89 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
90 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 4'17"
91 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'18"
92 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 4'19"
93 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 4'22"
94 Trek-Segafredo
95 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 4'24"
96 Bardiani CSF + 4'25"
97 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 4'28"
98 Cofidis + 4'49"
99 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
100 St Michel - Auber 93 + 5'00"
101 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 5'26"
102 Selectie - Rusland + 6'00"
103 Holdsworth Pro Racing + 6'15"
104 Polartec Kometa + 6'16"