Rit 1

Jonzac - Cognac (192.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupama-FDJ 4u46'49"
2 Polartec Kometa
3 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
4 Direct Energie
5 Cofidis
6 Vital Concept
7 Cofidis
8 AG2R La Mondiale
9 Vital Concept
10 Astana Pro Team
11 Gazprom-Rusvelo
12 Bardiani CSF
13 St Michel - Auber 93
14 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
15 Fortuneo-Samsic + 3"
16 St Michel - Auber 93
17 AG2R La Mondiale
18 Groupama-FDJ
19 Gazprom-Rusvelo
20 Selectie - Frankrijk
21 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
22 Trek-Segafredo
23 Fortuneo-Samsic
24 Fortuneo-Samsic
25 Selectie - Rusland
26 Astana Pro Team
27 Trek-Segafredo
28 St Michel - Auber 93
29 Fortuneo-Samsic
30 Delko Marseille Provence ...
31 Astana Pro Team
32 Astana Pro Team
33 Direct Energie
34 Fortuneo-Samsic
35 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
36 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
37 Astana Pro Team
38 St Michel - Auber 93
39 Gazprom-Rusvelo
40 Direct Energie
41 St Michel - Auber 93
42 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
43 Delko Marseille Provence ...
44 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
45 Bardiani CSF
46 AG2R La Mondiale
47 Gazprom-Rusvelo
48 Bardiani CSF
49 Vital Concept
50 Direct Energie
51 AG2R La Mondiale
52 Cofidis
53 Trek-Segafredo
54 Astana Pro Team
55 Cofidis
56 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
57 Trek-Segafredo
58 Gazprom-Rusvelo
59 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
60 Delko Marseille Provence ...
61 Bardiani CSF
62 Vital Concept
63 AG2R La Mondiale
64 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
65 Direct Energie
66 St Michel - Auber 93
67 Bardiani CSF
68 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
69 Delko Marseille Provence ...
70 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
71 Astana Pro Team
72 Gazprom-Rusvelo
73 Vital Concept
74 Trek-Segafredo
75 Bardiani CSF
76 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
77 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
78 Groupama-FDJ
79 Delko Marseille Provence ...
80 St Michel - Auber 93
81 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
82 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
83 Vital Concept
84 Fortuneo-Samsic
85 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
86 Direct Energie
87 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
88 Vital Concept
89 Direct Energie
90 Delko Marseille Provence ...
91 Holdsworth Pro Racing
92 Cofidis + 18"
93 Groupama-FDJ + 24"
94 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 25"
95 CR4C Roanne + 1'05"
96 Trek-Segafredo
97 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
98 Groupama-FDJ + 1'28"
99 Groupama-FDJ
100 Cofidis
101 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
102 Groupama-FDJ + 1'30"
103 Bardiani CSF + 1'56"
104 Cofidis
105 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2'08"
106 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'18"
107 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 15'08"
108 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
109 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
110 Holdsworth Pro Racing + 15'10"