Rit 3B

Leigné-les-Bois - Pleumartin (23km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... 27'28"
2 AG2R La Mondiale + 13"
3 Direct Energie + 21"
4 Groupama-FDJ + 24"
5 Israel Cycling Academy + 27"
6 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
7 Groupama-FDJ + 33"
8 St Michel - Auber 93 + 34"
9 AG2R La Mondiale + 36"
10 Rally UHC Cycling + 39"
11 W52-FC Porto + 56"
12 Team Arkea - Samsic + 58"
13 Groupama-FDJ + 1'03"
14 Direct Energie + 1'04"
15 Rally UHC Cycling + 1'11"
16 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'15"
17 Wanty - Gobert CT + 1'20"
18 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'21"
19 W52-FC Porto + 1'22"
20 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1'27"
21 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1'35"
22 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'39"
23 Direct Energie + 1'41"
24 Direct Energie + 1'44"
25 W52-FC Porto + 1'45"
26 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'46"
27 Rally UHC Cycling + 1'47"
28 Rally UHC Cycling
29 Team Arkea - Samsic
30 Wallonie Bruxelles + 1'48"
31 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'51"
32 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1'53"
33 Delko Marseille Provence ...
34 St Michel - Auber 93
35 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1'55"
36 Direct Energie + 1'58"
37 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'02"
38 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2'04"
39 W52-FC Porto
40 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 2'05"
41 Groupama - FDJ + 2'07"
42 Wanty - Gobert CT + 2'08"
43 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
44 St Michel - Auber 93 + 2'12"
45 Selectie - Frankrijk
46 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
47 AG2R La Mondiale + 2'13"
48 Wallonie Bruxelles + 2'14"
49 Wanty - Gobert CT + 2'15"
50 Wallonie Bruxelles + 2'18"
51 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
52 W52-FC Porto + 2'26"
53 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 2'27"
54 Delko Marseille Provence ...
55 Wallonie Bruxelles
56 Bardiani CSF + 2'30"
57 Rally UHC Cycling + 2'36"
58 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 2'40"
59 Bardiani CSF
60 Wallonie Bruxelles + 2'42"
61 Direct Energie
62 Direct Energie + 2'43"
63 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'47"
64 Team Arkea - Samsic
65 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2'48"
66 Wanty - Gobert CT
67 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
68 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 2'51"
69 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'54"
70 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 2'55"
71 AG2R La Mondiale + 2'58"
72 St Michel - Auber 93
73 Israel Cycling Academy
74 Belgian Cycling Talents + 3'00"
75 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'01"
76 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3'02"
77 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'07"
78 CC Etupes + 3'09"
79 Groupama-FDJ
80 Bardiani CSF
81 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3'12"
82 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 3'14"
83 Rally UHC Cycling + 3'17"
84 Delko Marseille Provence ...
85 AG2R La Mondiale + 3'18"
86 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 3'29"
87 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
88 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 3'30"
89 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'34"
90 Leopard Pro Cycling + 3'35"
91 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'38"
92 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3'41"
93 Bardiani CSF + 3'42"
94 St Michel - Auber 93 + 3'45"
95 St Michel - Auber 93 + 3'51"
96 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'53"
97 Groupama-FDJ + 3'54"
98 Team Arkea - Samsic + 3'57"
99 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3'59"
100 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'03"
101 Bardiani CSF + 4'05"
102 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'07"
103 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'10"
104 St Michel - Auber 93
105 Bardiani CSF + 4'17"
106 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'19"
107 Wanty - Gobert CT + 4'30"
108 Selectie - Finland + 4'47"
109 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 4'48"
110 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'51"
111 Bardiani CSF + 4'53"
112 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 5'02"
113 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 5'10"
114 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 5'26"