Rit 2

Rochefort-sur-Mer - Aigre (168.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... 3u47'34"
2 Israel Cycling Academy
3 Wanty - Gobert CT
4 Rally UHC Cycling
5 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
6 Team Arkea - Samsic
7 Wallonie Bruxelles
8 Bardiani CSF
9 St Michel - Auber 93
10 W52-FC Porto
11 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
12 AG2R La Mondiale
13 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
14 Team Arkea - Samsic
15 Bardiani CSF
16 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
17 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
18 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
19 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
20 Delko Marseille Provence ...
21 Wanty - Gobert CT
22 Delko Marseille Provence ...
23 Team Arkea - Samsic
24 Groupama-FDJ
25 Direct Energie
26 Team Arkea - Samsic
27 W52-FC Porto
28 AG2R La Mondiale
29 St Michel - Auber 93
30 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
31 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
32 Rally UHC Cycling
33 Wallonie Bruxelles
34 Team Arkea - Samsic
35 Direct Energie
36 AG2R La Mondiale
37 W52-FC Porto
38 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
39 Wanty - Gobert CT
40 Wallonie Bruxelles
41 W52-FC Porto
42 St Michel - Auber 93
43 Israel Cycling Academy
44 Rally UHC Cycling
45 Direct Energie
46 Israel Cycling Academy
47 Groupama - FDJ
48 Selectie - Frankrijk
49 Bardiani CSF
50 Bardiani CSF
51 Delko Marseille Provence ...
52 Wallonie Bruxelles
53 Israel Cycling Academy
54 Rally UHC Cycling
55 Israel Cycling Academy
56 Israel Cycling Academy + 13"
57 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 34"
58 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 20"
59 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 54"
60 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 55"
61 Groupama-FDJ
62 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
63 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 59"
64 Selectie - Finland + 1'16"
65 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
66 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 5"
67 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
68 Team Arkea - Samsic + 8"
69 St Michel - Auber 93 + 1'24"
70 Wanty - Gobert CT + 2'05"
71 St Michel - Auber 93 + 2'31"
72 Selectie - Frankrijk
73 AG2R La Mondiale + 2'56"
74 AG2R La Mondiale
75 W52-FC Porto
76 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
77 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
78 Bardiani CSF
79 St Michel - Auber 93
80 Bardiani CSF
81 Groupama-FDJ + 3'08"
82 Groupama-FDJ
83 Groupama - FDJ
84 Delko Marseille Provence ...
85 Bardiani CSF + 3'08"
86 Rally UHC Cycling
87 Selectie - Frankrijk
88 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 3'21"
89 Direct Energie
90 CC Etupes + 4'30"
91 Groupama-FDJ
92 Wallonie Bruxelles + 4'43"
93 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 5'23"
94 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
95 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
96 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
97 Wallonie Bruxelles + 6'15"
98 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 6'28"
99 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
100 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 5"
101 Direct Energie + 6'54"
102 Direct Energie
103 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
104 AG2R La Mondiale
105 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
106 Rally UHC Cycling
107 St Michel - Auber 93
108 Belgian Cycling Talents
109 Direct Energie
110 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 7'44"
111 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
112 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 8'35"
113 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
114 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel... + 10'39"
115 Wanty - Gobert CT
116 Cofidis, Solutions Credit... + 13'19"
117 Leopard Pro Cycling + 17'11"