Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team RadioShack 15u14'40"
2 Team Sky + 18"
3 Team RadioShack
4 AG2R-La Mondiale + 36"
5 AG2R-La Mondiale + 39"
6 Team Europcar + 41"
7 Movistar Team + 46"
8 Saur-Sojasun + 48"
9 Saur-Sojasun + 51"
10 AG2R-La Mondiale + 53"
11 Française des Jeux + 54"
12 Katusha Team + 58"
13 Team Europcar + 59"
14 Team Sky + 1'03"
15 Movistar Team
16 Movistar Team + 1'10"
17 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'12"
18 Rabobank Continental Team
19 Movistar Team + 1'15"
20 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'16"
21 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'20"
22 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'21"
23 Française des Jeux + 1'27"
24 Cofidis
25 Team Leopard-Trek + 1'30"
26 Team Leopard-Trek + 1'31"
27 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 1'38"
28 Movistar Team
29 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'39"
30 Katusha Team + 1'42"
31 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'58"
32 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 2'03"
33 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 2'06"
34 Team RadioShack
35 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'12"
36 Team Europcar
37 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 2'19"
38 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'21"
39 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'22"
40 Cofidis + 2'23"
41 Team Sky
42 Team Europcar + 2'29"
43 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'33"
44 Cofidis
45 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 2'35"
46 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'38"
47 Team Europcar + 2'45"
48 Saur-Sojasun + 2'46"
49 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'47"
50 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 2'54"
51 AG2R-La Mondiale
52 Team Sky + 2'56"
53 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'58"
54 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3'01"
55 Team Europcar + 3'03"
56 Movistar Team + 3'06"
57 Lokomotiv + 3'12"
58 Landbouwkrediet + 3'16"
59 Saur-Sojasun + 3'17"
60 Katusha Team + 3'19"
61 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'25"
62 Française des Jeux + 3'30"
63 Big Mat - Auber 93
64 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3'37"
65 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 3'38"
66 Jenatec Cycling + 3'40"
67 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 3'53"
68 Team Europcar + 3'55"
69 Team Sky + 3'56"
70 Landbouwkrediet + 3'58"
71 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'59"
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Landbouwkrediet + 4'01"
75 Cofidis + 4'28"
76 Française des Jeux + 4'29"
77 Boyaca Orgullo de America + 4'36"
78 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 4'44"
79 Team Europcar + 4'45"
80 + 4'47"
81 Team Leopard-Trek + 4'55"
82 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4'56"
83 Française des Jeux + 5'07"
84 Française des Jeux + 5'13"
85 Rabobank Continental Team + 5'14"
86 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 5'18"
87 Bretagne-Schuller
88 Katusha Team + 5'27"
89 Katusha Team + 5'31"
90 Team RadioShack + 5'37"
91 Saur-Sojasun + 5'43"
92 Katusha Team + 6'05"
93 Telenet-Fidea + 6'51"
94 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 6'57"
95 Cofidis + 7'39"
96 Saur-Sojasun + 7'45"
97 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 7'59"
98 Team RadioShack + 8'32"
99 Team Sky + 8'49"
100 Gob. Antioquia Indeportes + 9'33"
101 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 9'55"
102 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 10'02"
103 Team Leopard-Trek + 10'05"
104 Française des Jeux + 10'26"
105 Katusha Team + 10'48"
106 Rabobank Continental Team + 10'55"
107 Landbouwkrediet + 11'01"
108 Saur-Sojasun + 11'15"
109 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 11'39"
110 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 12'23"
111 Team Leopard-Trek + 13'48"
112 Bretagne-Schuller + 14'10"
113 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 14'36"
114 + 14'52"
115 Team Sky + 16'48"
116 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 18'42"