Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orica-Greenedge 16u37'13"
2 FDJ - Big Mat + 6"
3 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 11"
4 AG2R-La Mondiale + 22"
5 Team Europcar + 26"
6 Rabobank Continental Team + 35"
7 Movistar Team
8 Cofidis + 37"
9 Rabobank Continental Team + 39"
10 Radioshack-Nissan + 44"
11 La Pomme Marseille + 54"
12 Saur-Sojasun + 1'03"
13 Itera-Kathusa + 1'15"
14 Katusha Team + 1'28"
15 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'29"
16 Movistar Team + 1'34"
17 Orica-Greenedge
18 Saur-Sojasun + 1'35"
19 Saur-Sojasun + 1'37"
20 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'42"
21 Katusha Team + 1'43"
22 Team Europcar + 1'47"
23 Veranda Rideau-Super U + 1'59"
24 Radioshack-Nissan + 2'15"
25 FDJ - Big Mat + 2'18"
26 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'25"
27 Team Europcar + 2'34"
28 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank + 2'36"
29 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'45"
30 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'47"
31 FDJ - Big Mat + 2'58"
32 Saur-Sojasun + 3'15"
33 La Pomme Marseille + 3'16"
34 FDJ - Big Mat + 3'29"
35 Orica-Greenedge + 3'33"
36 Katusha Team + 3'35"
37 Veranda Rideau-Super U + 3'39"
38 La Pomme Marseille + 3'48"
39 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'50"
40 BigMat-Auber 93 + 3'55"
41 Saur-Sojasun + 3'57"
42 AG2R-La Mondiale + 4'07"
43 Team Europcar
44 Movistar Team + 4'47"
45 Orica-Greenedge + 5'06"
46 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 5'07"
47 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 5'38"
49 Saur-Sojasun + 8'30"
50 Movistar Team + 9'12"
51 Movistar Team + 9'13"
52 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 9'18"
53 Radioshack-Nissan + 9'33"
54 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank + 9'43"
55 Radioshack-Nissan + 9'51"
56 Movistar Team + 9'57"
57 Rabobank Continental Team + 10'04"
58 TOP 16 Cyclisme
59 Cofidis + 10'15"
60 Veranda Rideau-Super U + 10'16"
61 Radioshack-Nissan + 10'20"
62 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 10'22"
63 Cofidis + 10'23"
64 Bretagne-Schuller + 10'25"
65 Cofidis + 10'26"
66 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank + 10'30"
67 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10'35"
68 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 10'36"
69 Movistar Team + 10'38"
70 Cofidis + 10'47"
71 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 10'54"
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 VC Rouen 76
74 Katusha Team + 10'55"
75 Movistar Team + 10'56"
76 Veranda Rideau-Super U + 10'59"
77 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
78 Orica-Greenedge + 11'03"
79 Cofidis + 11'11"
80 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
81 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 11'14"
82 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 11'15"
83 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 11'19"
84 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 11'27"
85 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11'28"
86 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank + 11'39"
87 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 11'40"
88 BigMat-Auber 93
89 Rabobank Giant Offroad + 11'41"
90 La Pomme Marseille + 11'43"
91 Cofidis + 11'45"
92 AG2R-La Mondiale
93 Team Type 1-Sanofi
94 Veranda Rideau-Super U + 11'49"
95 Team Europcar + 11'52"
96 Orica-Greenedge + 11'55"
97 FDJ - Big Mat + 11'56"
98 Katusha Team + 11'59"
99 Saur-Sojasun + 12'00"
100 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 12'03"
101 Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank + 12'04"
102 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 12'10"
103 Rabobank Continental Team + 12'11"
104 BigMat-Auber 93 + 12'14"
105 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 12'16"
106 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
107 AG2R-La Mondiale + 12'18"
108 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 12'23"
109 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa... + 12'33"
110 Veranda Rideau-Super U + 12'34"
111 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 12'39"
112 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 12'46"
113 Bretagne-Schuller + 13'01"
114 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 13'58"
115 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14'43"
116 Bretagne-Schuller + 15'24"
117 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 16'00"
118 Orica-Greenedge + 21'57"
119 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 23'12"
120 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 24'13"