Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Europcar 16u19'31"
2 Movistar Team + 23"
3 Katusha + 26"
4 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 37"
5 IAM Cycling
6 Orica-Greenedge + 40"
7 Crelan - Euphony + 50"
8 FDJ + 54"
9 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
10 Katusha + 55"
11 Movistar Team + 57"
12 Sojasun + 58"
13 La Pomme Marseille + 1'02"
14 Katusha + 1'03"
15 Sojasun + 1'18"
16 AG2R-La Mondiale
17 Cofidis, solutions crédit + 1'22"
18 IAM Cycling + 1'26"
19 BigMat-Auber 93 + 1'43"
20 Etixx - Ihned + 1'48"
21 Androni Giocattoli + 1'58"
22 Movistar Team + 1'59"
23 Etixx - Ihned + 2'00"
24 Katusha + 2'02"
25 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 2'04"
26 Movistar Team + 2'10"
27 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 2'11"
28 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'12"
29 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 2'15"
30 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 2'16"
31 Cofidis, solutions crédit + 2'20"
32 Rabobank Development Team + 2'24"
33 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 2'30"
34 Etixx - Ihned + 2'35"
35 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'42"
36 BigMat-Auber 93 + 2'45"
37 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 2'46"
38 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 2'49"
39 Katusha + 2'51"
40 IAM Cycling + 2'54"
41 Crelan - Euphony
42 Katusha + 2'57"
43 Orica-Greenedge + 3'00"
44 Etixx - Ihned + 3'03"
45 Rabobank Development Team
46 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3'05"
47 IAM Cycling + 3'07"
48 Crelan - Euphony + 3'09"
49 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
50 Sojasun + 3'12"
51 Rabobank Development Team + 3'13"
52 FDJ + 3'14"
53 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3'16"
54 Sojasun + 3'18"
55 Wallonie-Bruxelles
56 Katusha
57 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3'19"
58 La Pomme Marseille + 3'20"
59 Rabobank Development Team + 3'24"
60 Cofidis, solutions crédit + 3'28"
61 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 3'29"
62 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3'34"
63 Sojasun + 3'35"
64 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3'42"
65 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa... + 3'43"
66 BigMat-Auber 93 + 3'45"
67 Selectie - Venezuela + 3'49"
68 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3'51"
69 Team Europcar + 3'52"
70 Cofidis, solutions crédit + 4'00"
71 La Pomme Marseille + 4'02"
72 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 4'10"
73 Selectie - Spanje + 4'12"
74 BigMat-Auber 93 + 4'14"
75 Crelan - Euphony + 4'15"
76 IAM Cycling + 4'16"
77 Selectie - Venezuela + 4'17"
78 Etixx - Ihned + 4'18"
79 BigMat-Auber 93 + 4'26"
80 FDJ + 4'30"
81 Katusha + 4'31"
82 AC Bisontine + 4'36"
83 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 4'39"
84 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 4'48"
85 Rabobank Development Team + 4'52"
86 IAM Cycling + 4'58"
87 IAM Cycling + 5'06"
88 FDJ + 5'14"
89 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa... + 5'32"
90 FDJ + 5'48"
91 IAM Cycling + 5'51"
92 Sojasun + 5'58"
93 Movistar Team + 6'00"
94 Etixx - Ihned + 6'22"
95 AG2R-La Mondiale + 6'23"
96 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 6'57"
97 Orica-Greenedge + 7'30"
98 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 7'50"
99 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 7'57"
100 Orica-Greenedge + 8'24"
101 Cofidis, solutions crédit + 8'55"
102 Rabobank Development Team + 9'45"
103 Cofidis, solutions crédit + 10'18"
104 Rabobank Development Team + 11'17"
105 FDJ + 13'16"
106 Androni Giocattoli + 13'43"
107 Doltcini-Flanders + 14'42"
108 La Pomme Marseille + 15'45"
109 Crelan - Euphony + 17'30"
110 Movistar Team + 20'32"
111 BigMat-Auber 93 + 21'17"
112 La Pomme Marseille + 22'42"
113 Rabobank Development Team + 31'57"