Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 IAM Cycling 16u33'57"
2 Orica-GreenEdge + 47"
3 Cofidis + 1'01"
4 BMC Racing Team + 1'16"
5 FDJ.fr + 1'17"
6 IAM Cycling + 1'18"
7 Movistar Team
8 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 1'28"
9 Movistar Team + 1'36"
10 IAM Cycling + 1'58"
11 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
12 Movistar Team
13 BigMat-Auber 93 + 2'00"
14 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 2'07"
15 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 2'13"
16 Orica-GreenEdge + 2'15"
17 Cofidis
18 FDJ.fr + 2'16"
19 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 2'17"
20 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 2'19"
21 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 2'21"
22 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 2'22"
23 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 2'27"
24 FDJ.fr + 2'28"
25 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 2'30"
26 BMC Racing Team + 2'31"
27 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 2'32"
28 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 2'36"
29 Team Europcar + 2'41"
30 AG2R-La Mondiale
31 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 2'57"
32 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
33 Team Europcar + 3'04"
34 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 3'11"
35 IAM Cycling + 3'12"
36 Colombia + 3'16"
37 VC Rouen 76 + 3'17"
38 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 3'18"
39 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3'21"
40 Vendée U + 3'24"
41 BigMat-Auber 93 + 3'29"
42 Team Europcar + 3'32"
43 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 3'38"
44 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 3'39"
45 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 3'42"
46 Team Europcar + 3'45"
47 Colombia + 3'53"
48 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
49 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'57"
50 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 4'03"
51 Colombia
52 Movistar Team + 4'08"
53 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 4'10"
54 Cofidis + 4'12"
55 Movistar Team + 4'16"
56 FDJ.fr + 4'18"
57 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 4'19"
58 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 4'20"
59 Colombia + 4'27"
60 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 4'32"
61 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 4'35"
62 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 4'41"
63 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4'45"
64 Cofidis + 4'47"
65 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 4'51"
66 FDJ.fr + 4'55"
67 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 5'04"
68 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 5'07"
69 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 5'12"
70 Cannondale + 5'17"
71 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 5'34"
72 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 5'38"
73 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 5'39"
74 Androni Giocattoli + 5'45"
75 BigMat-Auber 93 + 5'52"
76 Cofidis + 5'59"
77 BMC Racing Team + 6'02"
78 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 6'07"
79 Androni Giocattoli + 6'21"
80 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 6'22"
81 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 6'26"
82 Orica-GreenEdge
83 IAM Cycling + 6'38"
84 Team Europcar + 6'39"
85 Androni Giocattoli + 6'47"
86 IAM Cycling + 6'49"
87 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 7'01"
88 Colombia + 7'17"
89 Team Europcar + 7'27"
90 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 7'31"
91 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 7'32"
92 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 7'37"
93 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 8'12"
94 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 8'36"
95 Wallonie-Bruxelles
96 FDJ.fr + 8'52"
97 Orica-GreenEdge + 9'07"
98 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 10'22"
99 BigMat-Auber 93 + 10'42"
100 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 10'45"
101 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 10'55"
102 Androni Giocattoli + 10'58"
103 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 11'17"
104 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 11'25"
105 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 11'27"
106 BigMat-Auber 93 + 11'35"
107 Cofidis + 11'41"
108 Movistar Team + 11'49"
109 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 11'54"
110 Androni Giocattoli + 11'56"
111 Androni Giocattoli + 12'27"
112 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 13'03"
113 Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 13'04"
114 Orica-GreenEdge + 13'19"
115 AG2R-La Mondiale + 13'36"
116 Movistar Team + 14'09"
117 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 15'12"
118 Androni Giocattoli + 15'46"
119 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox + 15'56"
120 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 16'53"
121 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 17'03"
122 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 17'20"
123 AG2R-La Mondiale + 19'35"
124 Team Europcar + 20'18"
125 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 23'41"
126 BigMat-Auber 93 + 24'32"
127 Team Roth-Felt + 28'13"
128 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 29'41"