Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Direct Energie 15u31'11"
2 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 30"
3 Movistar Team
4 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 33"
5 Team Sky + 51"
6 FDJ + 55"
7 Team Sky + 56"
8 FDJ + 57"
9 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 1'12"
10 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'20"
11 Movistar Team + 1'24"
12 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'36"
13 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
14 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 1'44"
15 FDJ + 1'46"
16 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 1'51"
17 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 2'04"
18 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 2'05"
19 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 2'12"
20 FDJ + 2'31"
21 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
22 Cofidis + 2'35"
23 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 2'42"
24 Direct Energie + 2'43"
25 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 2'50"
26 CC Etupes Doubs + 2'52"
27 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 3'03"
28 Bardiani CSF + 3'08"
29 Southeast Venezuela + 3'09"
30 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 3'11"
31 Southeast Venezuela + 3'12"
32 Armée de Terre + 3'14"
33 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 3'22"
34 Movistar Team + 3'24"
35 Selectie - Brazilië + 3'27"
36 FDJ + 3'35"
37 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 3'37"
38 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 3'51"
39 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 3'53"
40 Direct Energie + 3'55"
41 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 3'58"
42 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 4'11"
43 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 4'24"
44 AG2R La Mondiale + 4'39"
45 Team Giant-Alpecin + 4'48"
46 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 4'51"
47 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 5'00"
48 Cofidis + 5'01"
49 Southeast Venezuela + 5'09"
50 AG2R La Mondiale + 5'10"
51 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 5'16"
52 AG2R La Mondiale + 5'18"
53 Direct Energie + 5'31"
54 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 5'33"
55 AG2R La Mondiale + 5'36"
56 Armée de Terre + 6'31"
57 Bardiani CSF + 6'40"
58 Southeast Venezuela + 6'46"
59 Southeast Venezuela + 6'54"
60 Bardiani CSF + 6'59"
61 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 7'04"
62 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 7'06"
63 Team Sky + 7'08"
64 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 7'18"
65 FDJ + 8'09"
66 Cofidis + 8'31"
67 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 8'47"
68 Cofidis + 9'03"
69 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 9'20"
70 Cofidis + 9'31"
71 Movistar Team + 9'43"
72 Movistar Team + 10'13"
73 Team Giant-Alpecin + 10'21"
74 Southeast Venezuela + 10'47"
75 Armée de Terre + 11'04"
76 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 11'09"
77 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 11'11"
78 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 11'38"
79 Strongman Campagnolo Wili... + 11'48"
80 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 11'58"
81 Team Sky + 12'03"
82 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 12'06"
83 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 12'16"
84 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 12'21"
85 Team Sky + 12'22"
86 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 12'24"
87 Bardiani CSF + 12'35"
88 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 13'09"
89 FDJ + 13'49"
90 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 13'50"
91 Bardiani CSF + 13'57"
92 Team Sky + 13'58"
93 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 14'05"
94 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
95 Movistar Team + 14'07"
96 Team Giant-Alpecin + 14'17"
97 Selectie - Italië + 15'07"
98 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 15'11"
99 Armée de Terre + 15'20"
100 Delko Marseille Provence ...
101 Bardiani CSF + 15'56"
102 Armée de Terre + 16'06"
103 Direct Energie + 16'07"
104 Selectie - Venezuela + 16'32"
105 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 17'36"
106 Direct Energie + 20'09"
107 Armée de Terre + 21'27"
108 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 21'31"
109 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 21'40"
110 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol... + 21'56"
111 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 22'11"
112 Armée de Terre + 22'14"
113 Team Sky + 22'46"
114 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 23'57"
115 Bardiani CSF + 26'19"
116 Armée de Terre + 27'31"
117 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 30'44"