Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupama-FDJ 15u33'32"
2 Direct Energie + 54"
3 St Michel - Auber 93 + 1'00"
4 Astana Pro Team + 1'08"
5 Trek-Segafredo + 1'23"
6 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'40"
7 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1'43"
8 Astana Pro Team + 1'50"
9 Fortuneo-Samsic + 1'57"
10 Trek-Segafredo
11 Astana Pro Team + 2'01"
12 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'06"
13 AG2R La Mondiale + 2'13"
14 Trek-Segafredo + 2'14"
15 Vital Concept + 2'18"
16 Fortuneo-Samsic + 2'22"
17 Direct Energie + 2'27"
18 Trek-Segafredo + 2'29"
19 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 2'35"
20 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'39"
21 Cofidis + 2'44"
22 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'49"
23 Bardiani CSF + 3'01"
24 Cofidis + 3'02"
25 Direct Energie + 3'06"
26 Bardiani CSF + 3'11"
27 St Michel - Auber 93 + 3'16"
28 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 3'33"
29 Astana Pro Team + 3'34"
30 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 3'37"
31 AG2R La Mondiale
32 Vital Concept + 3'59"
33 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
34 Cofidis + 4'05"
35 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 4'30"
36 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'32"
37 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'34"
38 St Michel - Auber 93 + 4'44"
39 Bardiani CSF + 4'52"
40 Groupama-FDJ + 4'59"
41 Cofidis + 5'00"
42 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 5'17"
43 CR4C Roanne
44 Astana Pro Team + 5'34"
45 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 5'41"
46 Direct Energie + 5'56"
47 Fortuneo-Samsic + 6'05"
48 Groupama-FDJ + 7'18"
49 St Michel - Auber 93 + 9'20"
50 Bardiani CSF + 9'33"
51 Astana Pro Team + 10'29"
52 Bardiani CSF + 10'39"
53 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 10'56"
54 Holdsworth Pro Racing + 11'20"
55 AG2R La Mondiale + 13'05"
56 Fortuneo-Samsic + 13'31"
57 Groupama-FDJ + 13'39"
58 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 13'40"
59 Bardiani CSF + 14'06"
60 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 14'23"
61 Bardiani CSF
62 St Michel - Auber 93 + 14'27"
63 Cofidis + 14'30"
64 St Michel - Auber 93 + 14'44"
65 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14'57"
66 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 15'01"
67 Direct Energie + 15'22"
68 Delko Marseille Provence ...
69 St Michel - Auber 93 + 15'57"
70 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 16'11"
71 Trek-Segafredo + 16'29"
72 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 16'36"
73 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 16'39"
74 Direct Energie + 17'02"
75 Astana Pro Team + 18'34"
76 Vital Concept + 19'52"
77 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 20'27"
78 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 20'42"
79 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 20'54"
80 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 23'18"
81 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 23'25"
82 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 25'10"
83 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 28'13"
84 Trek-Segafredo + 28'23"
85 Polartec Kometa + 28'52"
86 Selectie - Rusland + 31'15"
87 Holdsworth Pro Racing + 43'42"
88 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 56'16"