Tour Nord-Isère

  • -

Rit 3

St Maurice l'Exil - L'Isle d'Abeau Ville Nouvelle (49km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 S.C.O Dijon 1u11'37"
2 CC Etupes Doubs + 3"
3 Team GLS
4 Knauf Team
5 Recycling.co.uk - MG-XPow... + 7"
6 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
7 R.A.G.T. Semences
8 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
9 Knauf Team
10 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
11 Profel Cycling Team
12 AG2R Prévoyance
13 AG2R Prévoyance
14 EC St Etienne Loire
15 R.A.G.T. Semences
16 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
17 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
18 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
19 Agritubel
20 Profel Cycling Team
21 VC La Pomme Marseille
22 Agritubel
23 Pôle France Wasquehal
24 VC La Pomme Marseille
25 CR4C Roanne
26 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
27 Team Interspons Bianchi
28 S.C.O Dijon
29 CR4C Roanne
30 AG2R Prévoyance
31 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
32 CR4C Roanne
33 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
34 Team GLS
35 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
36 CR4C Roanne
37 Trientalis Apac team
38 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
39 EC St Etienne Loire
40 Agritubel
41 S.C.O Dijon
42 EC St Etienne Loire + 23"
43 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
44 R.A.G.T. Semences
45 Knauf Team
46 S.C.O Dijon
47 Recycling.co.uk - MG-XPow...
48 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
49 Recycling.co.uk - MG-XPow...
50 AG2R Prévoyance
51 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 27"
52 Trientalis Apac team
53 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 31"
54 Agritubel
55 EC St Etienne Loire
56 Recycling.co.uk - MG-XPow...
57 AVC Aixois
58 S.C.O Dijon
59 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
60 Profel Cycling Team
61 Team Bornholm
62 AVC Aixois
63 Profel Cycling Team
64 EC St Etienne Loire
65 CCI Differdange
66 R.A.G.T. Semences
67 MTB Team Heijdens - Ten T...
68 VC Rouen 76
69 VC Rouen 76
70 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 41"
71 CR4C Roanne + 42"
72 VC La Pomme Marseille + 47"
73 Knauf Team
74 AVC Aixois
75 Team Interspons Bianchi
76 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 54"
77 CK Kronborg Pro + 57"
78 R.A.G.T. Semences + 59"
79 Recycling.co.uk - MG-XPow...
80 S.C.O Dijon + 1'02"
81 Trientalis Apac team + 1'04"
82 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
83 VC La Pomme Marseille
84 Team Interspons Bianchi
85 Trientalis Apac team
86 EC St Etienne Loire + 1'23"
87 Charvieu Chavagneux IC + 2'01"
88 Agritubel
89 Team Interspons Bianchi
90 VC Rouen 76
91 Trientalis Apac team
92 Charvieu Chavagneux IC
93 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
94 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 2'09"
95 Profel Cycling Team
96 AG2R Prévoyance + 2'13"
97 AVC Aixois
98 CC Etupes Doubs + 3'00"
99 CC Etupes Doubs
100 CC Etupes Doubs + 3'02"
101 Trientalis Apac team + 3'04"