Tour of Antalya

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Rusland 11u07'59"
2 Torku Sekerspor + 24"
3 Polartec Kometa + 46"
4 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 50"
5 Monkey Town CT + 1'02"
6 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'05"
7 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 1'11"
8 Tarteletto-Isorex + 1'18"
9 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'40"
10 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'45"
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'52"
12 Bike Aid + 1'55"
13 Monkey Town CT + 2'01"
14 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'42"
15 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'28"
16 Tarteletto-Isorex + 3'55"
17 Akros-Renfer SA + 4'23"
18 Leopard Pro Cycling + 4'26"
19 Monkey Town CT + 4'31"
20 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 4'35"
21 Tirol Cycling Team + 5'01"
22 Leopard Pro Cycling + 5'02"
23 LViv Cycling Team + 5'21"
24 Bike Aid + 8'20"
25 Selectie - Denemarken + 9'40"
26 Vino-Astana Motors + 10'19"
27 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 10'37"
28 Selectie - Rusland + 11'13"
29 Polartec Kometa
30 Bike Aid + 11'36"
31 Bike Aid + 11'46"
32 Vino-Astana Motors + 11'49"
33 Tarteletto-Isorex + 12'02"
34 Minsk Cycling Club + 12'14"
35 Polartec Kometa + 12'39"
36 Vino-Astana Motors + 12'52"
37 Selectie - Denemarken + 13'26"
38 LViv Cycling Team
39 Vino-Astana Motors + 13'39"
40 Bike Aid + 13'41"
41 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
42 Astana City + 14'20"
43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 14'23"
44 Selectie - Erithrea + 15'13"
45 Torku Sekerspor + 15'35"
46 Leopard Pro Cycling + 15'55"
47 Team Sapura Cycling + 16'13"
48 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 16'21"
49 Astana City + 16'32"
50 Vino-Astana Motors + 16'34"
51 Akros-Renfer SA + 16'39"
52 Selectie - Turkije + 16'48"
53 Tirol Cycling Team + 17'02"
54 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 17'14"
55 Selectie - Turkije + 17'50"
56 Selectie - Oekraine + 18'27"
57 Vino-Astana Motors + 19'02"
58 Astana City + 19'11"
59 Monkey Town CT + 19'20"
60 Selectie - Turkije + 19'26"
61 Team Sapura Cycling + 19'34"
62 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 19'39"
63 Selectie - Turkije + 19'41"
64 Selectie - Turkije + 19'48"
65 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 19'56"
66 Astana City + 19'59"
67 Minsk Cycling Club + 20'41"
68 Akros-Renfer SA + 20'52"
69 Apple Team + 20'57"
70 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 21'05"
71 Monkey Town CT + 21'10"
72 Apple Team + 21'11"
73 Selectie - Denemarken + 21'33"
74 Leopard Pro Cycling + 21'45"
75 Selectie - Rusland + 21'47"
76 Leopard Pro Cycling + 21'49"
77 Tirol Cycling Team
78 Tirol Cycling Team
79 Akros-Renfer SA + 21'54"
80 Torku Sekerspor + 22'09"
81 Tarteletto-Isorex + 22'23"
82 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 22'27"
83 Akros-Renfer SA + 22'50"
84 Torku Sekerspor + 22'53"
85 Selectie - Nederland + 23'11"
86 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 23'17"
87 Selectie - Turkije
88 Selectie - Denemarken + 23'29"
89 Selectie - Rusland + 23'56"
90 Astana City + 23'57"
91 Selectie - Denemarken + 24'01"
92 Minsk Cycling Club + 24'21"
93 Torku Sekerspor + 24'31"
94 Monkey Town CT + 24'42"
95 Tarteletto-Isorex + 25'02"
96 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
97 Apple Team
98 Selectie - Turkije
99 Minsk Cycling Club
100 Bike Aid + 25'26"
101 Tarteletto-Isorex + 25'36"
102 Vino-Astana Motors + 25'40"
103 Selectie - Rusland + 25'58"
104 Selectie - Oekraine + 26'00"
105 Selectie - Denemarken
106 Selectie - Rusland + 26'02"
107 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 26'55"
108 Polartec Kometa + 27'52"
109 Minsk Cycling Club + 27'55"
110 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 28'08"
111 Selectie - Estland + 28'12"
112 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
113 Selectie - Turkije
114 Selectie - Estland
115 Apple Team
116 Torku Sekerspor + 28'32"
117 Minsk Cycling Club + 28'34"
118 Minsk Cycling Club + 28'39"
119 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 28'56"
120 Selectie - Rusland + 28'57"