Tour of Antalya

  • -

Rit 3

Feslikan - Feslikan (32.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Rusland 1u04'40"
2 Polartec Kometa + 42"
3 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 44"
4 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 1'01"
5 Torku Sekerspor + 1'03"
6 Tarteletto-Isorex + 1'08"
7 Selectie - Erithrea + 1'16"
8 Astana City + 1'23"
9 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'30"
10 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'35"
11 Polartec Kometa
12 LViv Cycling Team
12 Selectie - Oekraine
13 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'42"
14 Bike Aid + 1'45"
15 Monkey Town CT + 1'51"
16 Monkey Town CT
17 Tirol Cycling Team
18 Vino-Astana Motors + 1'58"
19 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'24"
20 Astana City + 2'35"
21 Selectie - Nederland
22 Vino-Astana Motors + 2'37"
23 Polartec Kometa + 2'52"
24 Bike Aid + 5'20"
25 Akros-Renfer SA + 3'17"
26 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'18"
27 Selectie - Denemarken + 3'21"
28 Bike Aid + 3'25"
29 Vino-Astana Motors + 3'28"
30 Tarteletto-Isorex + 3'41"
31 Tarteletto-Isorex + 3'45"
32 Akros-Renfer SA
33 Bike Aid
34 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'57"
35 Polartec Kometa + 4'18"
36 Leopard Pro Cycling
37 Monkey Town CT + 4'21"
38 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'30"
39 Vino-Astana Motors + 4'31"
40 Leopard Pro Cycling + 4'52"
41 Selectie - Turkije + 5'00"
42 LViv Cycling Team + 5'05"
43 Selectie - Denemarken
44 Selectie - Denemarken
45 Vino-Astana Motors
46 Astana City + 5'14"
47 Vino-Astana Motors + 5'18"
48 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 5'20"
49 Bike Aid + 3'15"
50 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 5'20"
51 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
52 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
53 Team Sapura Cycling + 5'37"
54 Selectie - Turkije + 5'44"
55 Tirol Cycling Team
56 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 5'59"
57 Astana City
58 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 6'02"
59 Selectie - Turkije
60 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
61 Astana City
62 Selectie - Rusland + 6'38"
63 Minsk Cycling Club + 6'44"
64 Astana City + 6'50"
65 Apple Team + 7'00"
66 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 7'08"
67 Monkey Town CT + 7'14"
68 Selectie - Turkije
69 Apple Team
70 Torku Sekerspor
71 Minsk Cycling Club
72 Selectie - Rusland + 7'28"
73 Leopard Pro Cycling + 7'36"
74 Selectie - Denemarken
75 Torku Sekerspor + 7'52"
76 Leopard Pro Cycling
77 Leopard Pro Cycling
78 Tirol Cycling Team
79 Team Sapura Cycling
80 Tirol Cycling Team
81 Tirol Cycling Team
82 Akros-Renfer SA + 8'19"
83 Monkey Town CT + 8'26"
84 Tarteletto-Isorex
85 Tarteletto-Isorex + 8'33"
86 Selectie - Rusland
87 Vino-Astana Motors
88 Selectie - Rusland + 8'53"
89 Selectie - Oekraine
90 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
91 Akros-Renfer SA
92 Selectie - Nederland + 9'20"
93 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
94 Akros-Renfer SA
95 Selectie - Turkije
96 Selectie - Denemarken + 9'32"
97 Selectie - Denemarken
98 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 9'48"
99 Torku Sekerspor + 10'12"
100 Minsk Cycling Club + 10'26"
101 Selectie - Rusland + 11'05"
102 Minsk Cycling Club
103 Selectie - Denemarken
104 Minsk Cycling Club
105 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
106 Monkey Town CT
107 Tarteletto-Isorex
108 Apple Team
109 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
110 Polartec Kometa
111 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
112 Selectie - Turkije
113 Selectie - Estland
114 Selectie - Turkije
115 Torku Sekerspor
116 Apple Team
117 Selectie - Turkije
118 Selectie - Estland
119 Torku Sekerspor
120 Minsk Cycling Club
121 Bike Aid + 11'29"
122 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 11'49"
123 Selectie - Rusland + 11'50"