Tour of Antalya

  • -

Rit 3

Perge - Termessos (91.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Leopard Pro Cycling 2u10'40"
2 Kometa Cycling Team + 8"
3 Israel Cycling Academy
4 Minsk Cycling Club + 17"
5 CCC Development Team + 19"
6 Israel Cycling Academy + 21"
7 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
8 Kometa Cycling Team
9 Adria Mobil + 23"
10 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 26"
11 Team Wiggins Lecol
12 Leopard Pro Cycling + 29"
13 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
14 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 33"
15 Kometa Cycling Team
16 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
17 Corendon - Circus + 38"
18 Leopard Pro Cycling + 40"
19 Tarteletto-Isorex
20 Terengganu Cycling Team
21 Bike Aid + 45"
22 Astana City + 49"
23 Minsk Cycling Club + 53"
24 Corendon - Circus + 54"
25 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 55"
26 Selectie - Frankrijk + 57"
27 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 1'08"
28 Astana City + 1'15"
29 Vino-Astana Motors + 1'16"
30 Team Wiggins Lecol + 1'19"
31 Akros-Thomus + 1'22"
32 Bike Aid
33 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
34 Bike Aid + 1'29"
35 Team Wiggins Lecol
36 Astana City + 1'34"
37 CCC Development Team + 1'41"
38 Vino-Astana Motors + 1'46"
40 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'50"
41 Adria Mobil + 1'52"
42 CCC Development Team + 1'55"
43 Vino-Astana Motors + 2'18"
44 Astana City + 2'21"
47 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
48 Selectie - Denemarken
49 Vino-Astana Motors + 2'32"
50 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 2'37"
51 Tarteletto-Isorex + 3'04"
52 Tarteletto-Isorex
53 Akros-Thomus + 3'08"
54 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 3'11"
58 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'31"
61 CCC Development Team
62 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
63 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
64 Team Wiggins Lecol
65 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 3'46"
66 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 4'11"
67 Corendon - Circus
68 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 4'16"
71 Interpro Cycling Academy + 4'28"
73 Tarteletto-Isorex + 4'35"
74 Corendon - Circus + 4'39"
75 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 4'41"
76 Leopard Pro Cycling
77 Israel Cycling Academy + 4'54"
78 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'57"
79 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 5'03"
82 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 5'35"
83 Team Wiggins Lecol + 5'38"
85 Akros-Thomus + 5'54"
86 Akros-Thomus
87 LViv Cycling Team
88 Minsk Cycling Club + 7'43"
89 CCC Development Team + 7'47"
90 Team Wiggins Lecol + 7'57"
92 Israel Cycling Academy
93 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
94 Minsk Cycling Club
95 Bike Aid
96 Selectie - Italië
97 Adria Mobil + 8'02"
98 Selectie - Italië + 8'07"
99 Adria Mobil + 8'19"
100 Kometa Cycling Team + 8'32"
101 Kometa Cycling Team
102 Corendon - Circus
103 Monkey Town - A Block CT
104 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
106 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
107 Israel Cycling Academy
108 Leopard Pro Cycling + 8'37"
109 Bike Aid
110 Vino-Astana Motors + 9'19"
111 Minsk Cycling Club
112 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 9'21"
113 Selectie - Italië
114 Akros-Thomus
115 Selectie - Italië + 12'21"
116 Vino-Astana Motors + 12'23"
117 Israel Cycling Academy + 12'25"
118 Tarteletto-Isorex + 12'27"
119 Adria Mobil
121 CCC Development Team + 12'31"