Tour of Antalya

  • -

Rit 3

Aspendos - Termessos (101.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 2u29'49"
2 Israel Start - Up Nation + 2"
3 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
4 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
5 Alpecin-Fenix + 6"
6 Vini Zabu' KTM + 8"
7 Cambodia Cycling Academy
8 Vini Zabu' KTM
9 Leopard Pro Cycling
10 Bahrain Cycling Academy
11 Alpecin-Fenix
12 Bike Aid
13 Giotti Victoria
14 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
15 Vélo club de Dottignies
16 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
17 Vino-Astana Motors
18 Selectie - Oekraine
19 Adria Mobil
20 Bahrain Cycling Academy
21 Vino-Astana Motors + 14"
22 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23 Team Sapura Cycling
24 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25 Leopard Pro Cycling + 19"
26 Bike Aid
27 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 24"
28 Alpecin-Fenix + 27"
29 Israel Cycling Academy + 33"
30 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
31 Vini Zabu' KTM + 36"
32 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
33 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
34 A Block CT + 39"
35 Leopard Pro Cycling + 45"
36 Leopard Pro Cycling
37 Vini Zabu' KTM + 1'01"
38 Giotti Victoria + 1'04"
39 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 1'08"
40 Vini Zabu' KTM + 1'12"
41 Team Sapura Cycling
42 Vino-Astana Motors + 1'15"
43 Cambodia Cycling Academy
44 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
45 Minsk Cycling Club
46 Giotti Victoria
47 Vino-Astana Motors
48 Tarteletto-Isorex
49 Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
50 Giotti Victoria + 1'21"
51 Leopard Pro Cycling
52 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 1'23"
53 A Block CT + 1'24"
54 Selectie - Individuelen + 1'26"
55 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
56 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 1'37"
57 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 1'49"
58 Cambodia Cycling Academy + 1'56"
59 Giotti Victoria + 2'01"
60 A Block CT + 2'10"
61 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
62 Team Sapura Cycling
63 Vino-Astana Motors + 2'18"
64 Adria Mobil + 2'30"
65 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 2'36"
66 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 2'38"
67 Tarteletto-Isorex
68 Vini Zabu' KTM + 2'51"
69 Minsk Cycling Club
70 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
71 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 2'58"
72 Selectie - Rusland + 3'10"
73 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
74 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
75 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
76 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 3'58"
77 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
78 Bahrain Cycling Academy
79 Spor Toto Cycling Team
80 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
81 Minsk Cycling Club + 4'07"
82 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 4'17"
83 A Block CT + 4'26"
84 Selectie - Rusland + 4'35"
85 Alpecin-Fenix + 4'39"
86 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
87 Spor Toto Cycling Team
88 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
89 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
90 Adria Mobil
91 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
92 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
93 Spor Toto Cycling Team
94 Selectie - Rusland + 4'47"
95 Alpecin-Fenix
96 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
97 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 4'55"
98 Cambodia Cycling Academy
99 Wallonie Bruxelles
100 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
101 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 5'02"
102 Team Sapura Cycling + 5'09"
103 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 5'37"
104 Selectie - Oekraine + 6'42"
105 Selectie - Rusland + 6'48"
106 Cambodia Cycling Academy
107 Tarteletto-Isorex + 6'52"
108 Tarteletto-Isorex
109 Gazprom-Rusvelo
110 Israel Cycling Academy
111 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 7'34"
112 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 7'40"
113 Giotti Victoria + 7'52"
114 Wallonie Bruxelles + 8'03"
115 Wallonie Bruxelles
116 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 8'32"
117 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
118 Bike Aid + 8'35"
119 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team + 8'56"
120 Israel Start - Up Nation + 9'08"
121 Israel Start - Up Nation
122 Mazowsze Serce Polski
123 Mazowsze Serce Polski
124 A Block CT
125 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen + 10'48"
126 Adria Mobil + 11'26"
127 Adria Mobil
128 Adria Mobil
129 Minsk Cycling Club
130 Selectie - Oekraine
131 Selectie - Oekraine + 12'14"
132 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 13'19"
133 Bike Aid
134 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
135 Bike Aid
136 Israel Start - Up Nation
137 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
138 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
139 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...