Tour of Antalya

  • -

Rit 2

Kemer - Antalya (165.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' 4u16'58"
2 Alpecin-Fenix
3 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
4 Giotti Victoria
5 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
6 Giotti Victoria
7 Cambodia Cycling Academy
8 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
9 Vini Zabu' KTM
10 Alpecin-Fenix
11 Team Sapura Cycling
12 Israel Cycling Academy
13 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
14 Vélo club de Dottignies
15 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
16 Leopard Pro Cycling
17 Bike Aid
18 Vini Zabu' KTM
19 Leopard Pro Cycling
20 Bahrain Cycling Academy
21 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
22 Vini Zabu' KTM
23 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
24 Adria Mobil
25 Tarteletto-Isorex
26 Mazowsze Serce Polski
27 Vino-Astana Motors
28 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
29 Alpecin-Fenix
30 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
31 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
32 Adria Mobil
33 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
34 Vini Zabu' KTM
35 Leopard Pro Cycling
36 Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 8"
37 Israel Start - Up Nation + 15"
38 Leopard Pro Cycling
39 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
40 Vini Zabu' KTM
41 Vino-Astana Motors
42 Selectie - Oekraine + 30"
43 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 45"
44 Leopard Pro Cycling
45 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
46 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
47 Vini Zabu' KTM + 1'05"
48 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'09"
49 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 1'32"
50 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 1'58"
51 Alpecin-Fenix + 4'53"
52 Cambodia Cycling Academy
53 Minsk Cycling Club + 5'17"
54 Minsk Cycling Club
55 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
56 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
57 Giotti Victoria
58 A Block CT
59 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
60 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
61 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
62 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
63 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
64 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
65 Alpecin-Fenix
66 A Block CT
67 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
68 Alpecin-Fenix
69 Gazprom-Rusvelo
70 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
71 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
72 Tarteletto-Isorex
73 Selectie - Individuelen
74 Team Sapura Cycling
75 Bike Aid
76 Israel Cycling Academy
77 Israel Start - Up Nation
78 Wallonie Bruxelles
79 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
80 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
81 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
82 Vino-Astana Motors
83 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
84 Cambodia Cycling Academy
85 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
86 Bike Aid
87 Adria Mobil
88 Team Sapura Cycling
89 Adria Mobil
90 Team Sapura Cycling
91 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
92 Selectie - Rusland
93 Giotti Victoria
94 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 5'34"
95 Giotti Victoria + 5'40"
96 Vino-Astana Motors + 5'47"
97 Vino-Astana Motors
98 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 5'55"
99 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
100 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
101 A Block CT
102 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
103 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
104 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 6'00"
105 Wallonie Bruxelles
106 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 6'19"
107 Minsk Cycling Club
108 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
109 Wallonie Bruxelles
110 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
111 Wallonie Bruxelles + 6'36"
112 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
113 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 8'52"
114 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 13'32"
115 A Block CT + 14'44"
116 A Block CT
117 Mazowsze Serce Polski
118 Tarteletto-Isorex
119 Minsk Cycling Club
120 Israel Start - Up Nation
121 Adria Mobil
122 Selectie - Oekraine
123 Selectie - Oekraine
124 Tarteletto-Isorex
125 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
126 Giotti Victoria
127 Selectie - Rusland
128 Adria Mobil
129 Selectie - Rusland
130 Selectie - Rusland + 14'53"
131 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15'03"
132 Bike Aid + 15'05"
133 Selectie - Oekraine + 15'07"
134 Bike Aid
135 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15'14"
136 Mazowsze Serce Polski
137 Spor Toto Cycling Team + 15'20"
138 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
139 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 15'50"
140 Cambodia Cycling Academy + 16'11"
141 Israel Start - Up Nation + 16'41"
142 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 16'55"
143 Cambodia Cycling Academy + 17'09"