Tour of Antalya

  • -

Rit 4

Side - Antalya (136.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Alpecin-Fenix 2u57'31"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
3 Bike Aid
4 Alpecin-Fenix
5 Giotti Victoria
6 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
7 Israel Start - Up Nation
8 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
9 Bike Aid
10 A Block CT
11 Team Sapura Cycling
12 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
13 Selectie - Individuelen
14 Vini Zabu' KTM
15 Tarteletto-Isorex
16 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
17 Leopard Pro Cycling
18 A Block CT
19 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
20 Alpecin-Fenix
21 Bahrain Cycling Academy
22 Vini Zabu' KTM
23 Vini Zabu' KTM
24 Cambodia Cycling Academy
25 Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
26 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
27 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
28 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
29 Leopard Pro Cycling
30 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
31 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
32 A Block CT
33 Vino-Astana Motors
34 Giotti Victoria
35 Vélo club de Dottignies
36 Giotti Victoria
37 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
38 Cambodia Cycling Academy
39 Mazowsze Serce Polski
40 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
41 Giotti Victoria
42 Leopard Pro Cycling
43 Leopard Pro Cycling
44 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
45 Wallonie Bruxelles
46 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
47 Adria Mobil
48 Vino-Astana Motors
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Spor Toto Cycling Team
51 Alpecin-Fenix
52 Wallonie Bruxelles
53 Mazowsze Serce Polski
54 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
55 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
56 Adria Mobil
57 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
58 Adria Mobil
59 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
60 Vini Zabu' KTM
61 Vini Zabu' KTM
62 Adria Mobil
63 Minsk Cycling Club
64 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
65 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
66 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
67 Cambodia Cycling Academy
68 Team Sapura Cycling
69 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
70 Selectie - Oekraine
71 Cambodia Cycling Academy
72 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
73 Vino-Astana Motors
74 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
75 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
76 Adria Mobil
77 Mazowsze Serce Polski
78 Vini Zabu' KTM
79 Vino-Astana Motors
80 Israel Start - Up Nation
81 Minsk Cycling Club
82 Leopard Pro Cycling
83 Israel Cycling Academy
84 Bahrain Cycling Academy
85 Selectie - Oekraine
86 Tarteletto-Isorex
87 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
88 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
89 Mazowsze Serce Polski
90 Selectie - Rusland
91 Spor Toto Cycling Team
92 Bike Aid
93 Selectie - Oekraine
94 Bike Aid
95 Alpecin-Fenix
96 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
97 Bike Aid
98 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
99 Selectie - Rusland
100 Bahrain Cycling Academy
101 Mazowsze Serce Polski
102 Vino-Astana Motors
103 Giotti Victoria
104 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
105 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
106 Israel Start - Up Nation
107 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
108 Minsk Cycling Club
109 Minsk Cycling Club
110 Giotti Victoria
111 Spor Toto Cycling Team
112 Cambodia Cycling Academy
113 Team Sapura Cycling
114 Selectie - Oekraine
115 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
116 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
117 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
118 Selectie - Rusland
119 Mazowsze Serce Polski
120 Israel Start - Up Nation
121 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
122 Tarteletto-Isorex + 42"
123 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team + 43"
124 A Block CT
125 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
126 Adria Mobil
127 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
128 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 1'39"
129 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
130 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
131 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
132 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
133 A Block CT
134 Wallonie Bruxelles + 2'39"
135 Israel Cycling Academy
136 Team Sapura Cycling + 5'01"
137 Tarteletto-Isorex + 6'19"
138 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm