Tour of Antalya

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Leopard Pro Cycling 11u34'09"
2 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 3"
3 CCC Development Team + 11"
4 Kometa Cycling Team + 12"
5 Israel Cycling Academy + 13"
6 Israel Cycling Academy + 14"
7 Adria Mobil + 15"
8 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 18"
9 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 21"
10 Corendon - Circus + 30"
11 Kometa Cycling Team + 31"
12 Minsk Cycling Club + 35"
13 Bike Aid + 37"
14 Leopard Pro Cycling + 39"
15 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 43"
16 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 47"
17 Leopard Pro Cycling + 50"
18 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 51"
19 Kometa Cycling Team
20 Tarteletto-Isorex + 57"
21 Minsk Cycling Club + 1'03"
22 Team Wiggins Lecol + 1'08"
23 Corendon - Circus + 1'12"
24 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'15"
25 Team Wiggins Lecol + 1'21"
26 Vino-Astana Motors + 1'26"
27 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
28 Team Wiggins Lecol + 1'29"
29 Terengganu Cycling Team
30 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 1'32"
31 CCC Development Team + 1'33"
32 Astana City
33 Astana City + 1'38"
34 Akros-Thomus + 1'40"
35 Bike Aid
36 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'42"
37 Bike Aid + 1'47"
38 Astana City + 1'52"
39 Vino-Astana Motors + 1'56"
40 CCC Development Team + 2'05"
42 Adria Mobil + 2'10"
43 Astana City + 2'13"
44 Vino-Astana Motors + 2'24"
45 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 2'33"
46 Vino-Astana Motors + 2'36"
49 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'51"
50 Tarteletto-Isorex + 2'56"
51 Tarteletto-Isorex
54 Akros-Thomus + 3'26"
55 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 3'29"
56 CCC Development Team
57 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
58 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
61 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'41"
62 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 3'42"
63 Corendon - Circus + 3'53"
64 Team Wiggins Lecol
65 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 3'56"
67 Interpro Cycling Academy + 4'20"
69 Leopard Pro Cycling + 4'33"
70 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 4'34"
73 Tarteletto-Isorex + 4'53"
74 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 4'59"
75 Israel Cycling Academy + 5'12"
76 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 5'21"
77 Corendon - Circus + 5'29"
78 Team Wiggins Lecol + 5'30"
80 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'43"
81 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 5'53"
83 Akros-Thomus + 6'03"
84 Akros-Thomus + 6'12"
85 LViv Cycling Team + 6'31"
86 Adria Mobil + 7'48"
87 Israel Cycling Academy + 7'49"
88 Bike Aid
89 Selectie - Italië
90 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
91 Corendon - Circus + 8'08"
92 Team Wiggins Lecol + 8'15"
93 Minsk Cycling Club
94 Bike Aid + 8'29"
96 Israel Cycling Academy
97 Kometa Cycling Team
98 Selectie - Italië + 8'44"
99 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 8'50"
100 Monkey Town - A Block CT
101 Akros-Thomus + 9'13"
102 Selectie - Italië
103 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 9'21"
104 Vino-Astana Motors + 9'29"
105 Adria Mobil + 9'30"
106 Minsk Cycling Club + 9'37"
107 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 9'39"
108 CCC Development Team + 9'53"
109 Kometa Cycling Team + 10'01"
110 Leopard Pro Cycling + 10'44"
111 Minsk Cycling Club + 11'02"
112 Vino-Astana Motors + 12'15"
113 Adria Mobil + 12'19"
114 Selectie - Italië + 12'39"
115 Tarteletto-Isorex + 12'45"
116 CCC Development Team + 12'49"
118 Israel Cycling Academy + 13'41"