Tour of Azrbaïjan

  • -

Rit 5

Baku - Baku (144km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orica-Greenedge 3u19'49"
2 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
3 Rabobank Development Team
4 Lotto Belisol U23
5 Team Vorarlberg
6 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
7 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
8 Rad-Net Rose Team
9 ISD Continental Team
10 Continental Team Astana
11 Selectie - Japan
12 Selectie - Spanje
13 Efapel - Glassdrive
14 Continental Team Astana
15 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
16 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
17 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
18 Bridgestone Anchor
19 Lotto Belisol U23
20 Torku Sekerspor
21 Rad-Net Rose Team
22 Rabobank Development Team
23 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
24 UCI Continental Center
25 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
26 UCI Continental Center
27 Selectie - Moldavië
28 Efapel - Glassdrive
29 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
30 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
31 Bridgestone Anchor
32 Selectie - Spanje
33 Tusnad Cycling Team
34 ISD Continental Team
35 Bridgestone Anchor
36 Polygon Sweet Nice
37 Big Hunter-Seanese
38 Helicopters
39 Torku Sekerspor
40 Efapel - Glassdrive
41 ISD Continental Team
42 Efapel - Glassdrive
43 Continental Team Astana
44 Amore e Vita
45 Torku Sekerspor
46 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
47 Bridgestone Anchor
48 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 36"
49 Continental Team Astana
50 UCI Continental Center
51 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
52 Selectie - Australië + 1'39"
53 Efapel - Glassdrive
54 Selectie - Tunesië
55 Selectie - Marokko
56 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
57 Continental Team Astana
58 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
59 Rabobank Development Team
60 Selectie - Spanje + 2'30"
61 Polygon Sweet Nice
62 ISD Continental Team + 2'45"
63 ISD Continental Team + 2'54"
64 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 2'58"
65 Selectie - Australië
66 Helicopters
67 Polygon Sweet Nice
68 ISD Continental Team
69 Rad-Net Rose Team
70 Team Vorarlberg
71 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
72 Bridgestone Anchor
73 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
74 Louletano - Dunas Dourada...
75 Team 3M U23
76 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
77 Start-Trigon CT
78 Team Vorarlberg
79 Rad-Net Rose Team
80 Start-Trigon CT
81 Rad-Net Rose Team
82 Helicopters
83 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
84 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 4'58"
85 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
86 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
87 UCI Continental Center
88 Selectie - Thailand
89 Rabobank Development Team
90 J. Jensen-Ramirent
91 Rad-Net Rose Team
92 Euskadi
93 Selectie - Spanje
94 Helicopters
95 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 5'47"
96 J. Jensen-Ramirent + 6'46"
97 J. Jensen-Ramirent
98 Lotto Belisol U23 + 8'07"
99 Selectie - Moldavië + 8'33"
100 Selectie - Moldavië + 8'48"
101 Start-Trigon CT
102 Selectie - Finland + 8'49"
103 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...