Tour of Azrbaïjan

  • -

Rit 2

Baku - Ismayilli (185km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Torku Sekerspor 4u42'54"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 51"
3 Continental Team Astana
4 Bridgestone Anchor + 53"
5 Efapel - Glassdrive + 1'02"
6 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 4'19"
7 Continental Team Astana
8 Bridgestone Anchor
9 Rabobank Development Team
10 ISD Continental Team
11 Efapel - Glassdrive
12 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 6'00"
13 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
14 Rabobank Development Team + 7'58"
15 Lotto Belisol U23
16 Selectie - Spanje
17 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
18 Lotto Belisol U23 + 8'00"
19 Euskadi + 9'51"
20 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
21 ISD Continental Team
22 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
23 Selectie - Japan
24 UCI Continental Center
25 Big Hunter-Seanese
26 Efapel - Glassdrive
27 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
28 Continental Team Astana
29 Team Vorarlberg
30 UCI Continental Center
31 Tusnad Cycling Team
32 Torku Sekerspor
33 Lotto Belisol U23
34 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
35 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
36 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
37 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
38 UCI Continental Center
39 Efapel - Glassdrive
40 Efapel - Glassdrive
41 Bridgestone Anchor
42 Helicopters
43 Selectie - Moldavië
44 Amore e Vita
45 Rad-Net Rose Team
46 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
47 ISD Continental Team
48 Continental Team Astana
49 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
50 Continental Team Astana
51 Selectie - Spanje + 10'42"
52 Selectie - Australië
53 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
54 ISD Continental Team
55 J. Jensen-Ramirent
56 Selectie - Spanje
57 J. Jensen-Ramirent
58 Helicopters + 12'01"
59 ISD Continental Team
60 Selectie - Spanje + 12'04"
61 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
62 UCI Continental Center
63 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
64 Team Vorarlberg
65 Rabobank Development Team
66 Lotto Belisol U23
67 Rabobank Development Team
68 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
69 Torku Sekerspor
70 Rad-Net Rose Team
71 Efapel - Glassdrive
72 Bridgestone Anchor
73 Polygon Sweet Nice
74 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
75 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
76 Bridgestone Anchor
77 Louletano - Dunas Dourada... + 12'12"
78 Selectie - Litouwen + 14'12"
79 Selectie - Tunesië
80 Rabobank Development Team
81 Selectie - Moldavië
82 ISD Continental Team
83 J. Jensen-Ramirent
84 Polygon Sweet Nice
85 Torku Sekerspor
86 Rad-Net Rose Team
87 Selectie - Spanje + 16'27"
88 Orica-Greenedge + 17'01"
89 Start-Trigon CT
90 Asfra Racing Team
91 Rad-Net Rose Team
92 Team Vorarlberg
93 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
94 Selectie - Spanje
95 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
96 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team
97 J. Jensen-Ramirent + 20'28"
98 Continental Team Astana + 22'46"
99 Selectie - Marokko + 23'18"
100 Polygon Sweet Nice + 24'31"
101 Selectie - Litouwen
102 Selectie - Moldavië
103 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
104 Rad-Net Rose Team
105 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
106 Selectie - Thailand
107 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
108 Rad-Net Rose Team
109 Rabobank Development Team + 24'42"
110 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
111 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
112 Drapac Cycling + 26'16"
113 Helicopters
114 Selectie - Australië
115 Selectie - Finland
116 Team 3M U23
117 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
118 Lotto Belisol U23
119 Helicopters
120 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
121 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
122 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
123 Start-Trigon CT
124 Start-Trigon CT
125 Selectie - Argentinië + 29'44"