Tour of Azrbaïjan

  • -

Rit 3

Qabala - Qabala (165km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ISD Continental Team 3u57'03"
2 Lotto Belisol U23
3 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'33"
4 Rabobank Development Team
5 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
6 Selectie - Japan
7 Rad-Net Rose Team
8 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
9 Rabobank Development Team
10 ISD Continental Team
11 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
12 Efapel - Glassdrive
13 Torku Sekerspor
14 Euskadi
15 Team Vorarlberg
16 Lotto Belisol U23
17 Efapel - Glassdrive
18 Selectie - Moldavië
19 J. Jensen-Ramirent
20 Big Hunter-Seanese
21 ISD Continental Team
22 Team Vorarlberg
23 Efapel - Glassdrive
24 UCI Continental Center
25 Selectie - Spanje
26 Helicopters
27 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
28 Team Vorarlberg
29 Efapel - Glassdrive
30 Bridgestone Anchor
31 Selectie - Tunesië
32 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
33 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
34 Continental Team Astana
35 Bridgestone Anchor
36 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
37 Torku Sekerspor
38 Louletano - Dunas Dourada...
39 Selectie - Spanje
40 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
41 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
42 Bridgestone Anchor
43 ISD Continental Team
44 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
45 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
46 Start-Trigon CT
47 UCI Continental Center
48 Asfra Racing Team
49 Continental Team Astana
50 Lotto Belisol U23
51 Continental Team Astana
52 Rabobank Development Team
53 Rabobank Development Team
54 ISD Continental Team
55 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
56 Tusnad Cycling Team
57 Lotto Belisol U23
58 Selectie - Thailand
59 Polygon Sweet Nice
60 Continental Team Astana
61 Bridgestone Anchor
62 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
63 ISD Continental Team
64 Amore e Vita
65 Rabobank Development Team
66 Polygon Sweet Nice
67 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
68 UCI Continental Center
69 UCI Continental Center
70 Efapel - Glassdrive
71 Continental Team Astana
72 Start-Trigon CT
73 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
74 Polygon Sweet Nice
75 Selectie - Spanje
76 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
77 J. Jensen-Ramirent
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
79 Helicopters
80 Selectie - Marokko
81 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
82 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin + 1'52"
83 Helicopters + 1'54"
84 J. Jensen-Ramirent + 1'56"
85 J. Jensen-Ramirent + 1'58"
86 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'08"
87 Team 3M U23 + 2'21"
88 Selectie - Moldavië + 2'45"
89 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'47"
90 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 2'52"
91 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 3'01"
92 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
93 Rad-Net Rose Team
94 Selectie - Moldavië
95 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 3'03"
96 Selectie - Australië + 3'11"
97 Helicopters
98 Orica-Greenedge + 4'01"
99 Rad-Net Rose Team
100 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 4'04"
101 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
102 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 4'13"
103 Selectie - Finland
104 Bridgestone Anchor + 4'18"
105 Torku Sekerspor + 4'23"
106 Selectie - Litouwen + 4'30"
107 Continental Team Astana
108 Selectie - Litouwen
109 Selectie - Argentinië
110 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 5'28"
111 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 5'38"
112 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
113 Torku Sekerspor
114 Selectie - Spanje
115 Selectie - Spanje
116 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
117 Selectie - Spanje + 1'33"
118 Rabobank Development Team + 5'38"
119 Lotto Belisol U23
120 Drapac Cycling
121 Selectie - Australië
122 Rad-Net Rose Team
123 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 10'56"
124 Start-Trigon CT + 19'04"