Tour of Azrbaïjan

  • -

Rit 4

Qabala - Tedris Merkezi (115km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Leopard-Trek Continental ... 2u56'56"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 4'02"
3 Selectie - Spanje + 4'25"
4 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4'37"
5 Rabobank Development Team + 4'46"
6 Efapel - Glassdrive + 4'55"
7 Helicopters
8 Selectie - Japan
9 Torku Sekerspor
10 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 4'58"
11 Team Vorarlberg
12 Continental Team Astana
13 Torku Sekerspor
14 Rabobank Development Team
15 UCI Continental Center + 5'04"
16 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
17 Efapel - Glassdrive
18 Bridgestone Anchor
19 Big Hunter-Seanese
20 Efapel - Glassdrive + 5'11"
21 Efapel - Glassdrive + 5'14"
22 Amore e Vita + 5'19"
23 J. Jensen-Ramirent + 5'21"
24 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 5'22"
25 ISD Continental Team + 5'28"
26 Continental Team Astana
27 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 5'31"
28 Continental Team Astana + 5'33"
29 Lotto Belisol U23 + 5'37"
30 ISD Continental Team + 5'41"
31 Bridgestone Anchor + 5'46"
32 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 5'47"
33 Selectie - Moldavië + 5'48"
34 Tusnad Cycling Team
35 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
36 ISD Continental Team
37 Selectie - Spanje
38 Selectie - Spanje + 5'51"
39 Bridgestone Anchor + 6'10"
40 Louletano - Dunas Dourada... + 6'13"
41 UCI Continental Center + 6'15"
42 Polygon Sweet Nice + 6'22"
43 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 6'28"
44 Polygon Sweet Nice + 6'31"
45 Bridgestone Anchor
46 Rabobank Development Team + 6'34"
47 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 6'41"
48 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 6'51"
49 Selectie - Tunesië + 7'17"
50 Bridgestone Anchor + 7'21"
51 Selectie - Spanje + 7'29"
52 Selectie - Marokko
53 Team Vorarlberg
54 Rabobank Development Team + 7'36"
55 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
56 ISD Continental Team
57 Continental Team Astana + 7'39"
58 ISD Continental Team + 7'48"
59 Helicopters + 7'55"
60 Continental Team Astana
61 Selectie - Thailand + 8'14"
62 Efapel - Glassdrive + 8'31"
63 Start-Trigon CT + 10'03"
64 Rad-Net Rose Team + 10'09"
65 Rad-Net Rose Team
66 Team Vorarlberg
67 Rad-Net Rose Team
68 Rad-Net Rose Team
69 ISD Continental Team
70 Start-Trigon CT + 10'43"
71 Selectie - Australië + 11'07"
72 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
73 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
74 Rad-Net Rose Team
75 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
76 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
77 UCI Continental Center
78 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
79 Orica-Greenedge
80 Lotto Belisol U23 + 11'53"
81 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 12'10"
82 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 12'27"
83 Lotto Belisol U23 + 15'10"
84 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
85 J. Jensen-Ramirent
86 Team 3M U23
87 Lotto Belisol U23
88 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 16'47"
89 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 18'49"
90 Euskadi
91 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
92 UCI Continental Center
93 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
94 Selectie - Finland
95 Helicopters + 19'07"
96 Selectie - Moldavië
97 Polygon Sweet Nice
98 Asfra Racing Team
99 Selectie - Litouwen
100 Selectie - Spanje
101 Selectie - Australië
102 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
103 Selectie - Moldavië
104 J. Jensen-Ramirent
105 J. Jensen-Ramirent
106 Torku Sekerspor
107 Torku Sekerspor
108 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
109 Helicopters
110 Lotto Belisol U23
111 Selectie - Spanje
112 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
113 Rabobank Development Team
114 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
115 Continental Team Astana
116 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 23'06"
117 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 23'10"
118 Selectie - Argentinië + 24'17"
119 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
120 Drapac Cycling + 25'25"
121 Start-Trigon CT