Tour of Azrbaïjan

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Torku Sekerspor 18u35'31"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 54"
3 Continental Team Astana
4 Bridgestone Anchor + 1'02"
5 Rabobank Development Team + 4'22"
6 Efapel - Glassdrive + 4'28"
7 ISD Continental Team + 4'52"
8 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 4'56"
9 Continental Team Astana + 4'57"
10 Efapel - Glassdrive + 4'58"
11 Bridgestone Anchor + 5'34"
12 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 6'36"
13 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 8'22"
14 Selectie - Spanje + 8'54"
15 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 8'58"
16 Lotto Belisol U23 + 9'00"
17 ISD Continental Team + 9'04"
18 Selectie - Japan + 9'51"
19 Efapel - Glassdrive
20 Helicopters
21 Torku Sekerspor + 9'54"
22 UCI Continental Center + 10'00"
23 Big Hunter-Seanese
24 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
25 Efapel - Glassdrive + 10'07"
26 Amore e Vita + 10'15"
27 Bridgestone Anchor + 10'42"
28 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 10'43"
29 Selectie - Moldavië + 10'44"
30 Tusnad Cycling Team
31 UCI Continental Center + 11'11"
32 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 11'24"
33 Efapel - Glassdrive + 11'49"
34 Continental Team Astana + 12'03"
35 Rabobank Development Team + 12'18"
36 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 12'31"
37 Continental Team Astana + 12'35"
38 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin + 12'51"
39 Team Vorarlberg + 12'52"
40 Selectie - Spanje + 13'16"
41 Continental Team Astana + 13'27"
42 Rabobank Development Team + 13'43"
43 Polygon Sweet Nice + 13'51"
44 Selectie - Spanje + 14'05"
45 Bridgestone Anchor + 14'30"
46 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 14'33"
47 ISD Continental Team
48 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 16'03"
49 Louletano - Dunas Dourada... + 16'28"
50 UCI Continental Center + 16'39"
51 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 16'45"
52 Rabobank Development Team + 16'53"
53 ISD Continental Team + 17'05"
54 Rad-Net Rose Team + 17'17"
55 ISD Continental Team + 17'27"
56 Team Vorarlberg + 17'36"
57 Rad-Net Rose Team + 17'53"
58 J. Jensen-Ramirent + 17'54"
59 Helicopters + 17'59"
60 ISD Continental Team
61 Selectie - Tunesië + 18'13"
62 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 18'14"
63 Polygon Sweet Nice + 18'18"
64 Bridgestone Anchor + 19'23"
65 Team Vorarlberg + 22'15"
66 Lotto Belisol U23 + 22'19"
67 Rad-Net Rose Team + 22'24"
68 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 22'48"
69 Selectie - Australië + 23'03"
70 Orica-Greenedge + 25'41"
71 Selectie - Marokko + 27'31"
72 Euskadi + 28'43"
73 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 29'01"
74 Torku Sekerspor + 29'06"
75 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 29'36"
76 J. Jensen-Ramirent + 30'15"
77 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 30'24"
78 UCI Continental Center + 30'56"
79 Rad-Net Rose Team + 31'55"
80 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 32'14"
81 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 32'22"
82 Selectie - Thailand + 32'48"
83 Rad-Net Rose Team + 33'17"
84 Start-Trigon CT + 35'02"
85 Rad-Net Rose Team + 35'09"
86 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 35'26"
87 Selectie - Moldavië + 38'40"
88 Selectie - Spanje + 39'42"
89 Team 3M U23 + 40'37"
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 40'50"
91 J. Jensen-Ramirent + 41'51"
92 Polygon Sweet Nice + 42'11"
93 Helicopters + 43'47"
94 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 44'00"
95 Selectie - Australië + 45'52"
96 Start-Trigon CT + 46'19"
97 Helicopters + 47'44"
98 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 48'18"
99 Selectie - Moldavië + 48'28"
100 Start-Trigon CT + 51'53"
101 Selectie - Finland + 52'07"
102 Lotto Belisol U23 + 52'40"
103 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 53'34"