Tour d'Azerbaïdjan

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 20u14'42"
2 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 34"
3 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
4 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
5 Rusvelo + 3'49"
6 An Post-Chainreaction
7 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 3'50"
8 Team Dukla Praha
9 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 3'52"
10 Vino 4-Ever + 3'55"
11 Adria Mobil + 3'56"
12 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
13 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 4'01"
14 Cycling Academy Team
15 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 4'04"
16 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te... + 4'32"
17 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 4'39"
18 Selectie - Kazachstan + 4'43"
19 Cycling Academy Team + 5'00"
20 Adria Mobil + 5'11"
21 Team Tavira + 5'38"
22 Rusvelo
23 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 5'42"
24 Minsk Cycling Club + 5'46"
25 Androni Giocattoli + 6'01"
26 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te... + 6'52"
27 Rusvelo
28 Tusnad Cycling Team + 6'56"
29 Minsk Cycling Club + 7'15"
30 Drapac + 7'22"
31 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 9'30"
32 Selectie - Kazachstan + 11'22"
33 Rusvelo + 11'39"
34 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 12'00"
35 An Post-Chainreaction + 12'07"
36 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 12'10"
37 Vino 4-Ever + 12'13"
38 Tusnad Cycling Team
39 An Post-Chainreaction + 12'17"
40 Androni Giocattoli + 13'06"
41 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 13'51"
42 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 16'58"
43 Team Tavira + 17'50"
44 Drapac + 18'27"
45 Team Novo Nordisk + 18'37"
46 Torku Sekerspor + 18'57"
47 Androni Giocattoli + 18'58"
48 Selectie - Estland + 19'20"
49 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 19'43"
50 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 19'57"
51 Leopard Development Team + 20'03"
52 Adria Mobil + 20'07"
53 Team Differdange - Losch + 20'13"
54 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 20'17"
55 Utensilnord + 20'19"
56 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 20'42"
57 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 20'56"
58 Team Tavira + 22'31"
59 Giant-Champion System PC + 22'51"
60 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 22'57"
61 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 23'26"
62 Selectie - Kazachstan + 23'31"
63 Drapac + 23'52"
64 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 24'04"
65 CCN Cycling Team + 24'25"
66 Drapac + 25'03"
67 CCN Cycling Team + 26'14"
68 Cycling Academy Team + 26'36"
69 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 26'50"
70 Selectie - Griekenland + 27'11"
71 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 27'25"
72 CCN Cycling Team
73 Zannata Cycling Team + 27'43"
74 Rusvelo + 28'54"
75 Tusnad Cycling Team
76 An Post-Chainreaction + 29'38"
77 Torku Sekerspor + 29'47"
78 An Post-Chainreaction + 29'53"
79 Cycling Academy Team + 30'12"
80 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te... + 31'14"
81 Giant-Champion System PC + 31'28"
82 Utensilnord + 32'41"
83 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te... + 33'00"
84 Team Novo Nordisk + 33'18"
85 Cycling Academy Team
86 Giant-Champion System PC + 33'38"
87 Team Novo Nordisk + 33'55"
88 Team Tavira + 34'27"
89 Team Tavira
90 Team Novo Nordisk + 34'51"
91 CCN Cycling Team + 35'21"
92 Adria Mobil + 36'27"
93 Selectie - Estland + 37'55"
94 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te... + 38'05"
95 Rusvelo + 38'12"
96 Selectie - Kazachstan + 38'34"
97 Torku Sekerspor + 39'30"
98 Torku Sekerspor + 40'02"
99 Cycling Academy Team + 41'52"
100 Team Novo Nordisk + 42'19"
101 Androni Giocattoli + 43'11"
102 CK Banska Bystrica + 43'46"
103 Leopard Development Team + 44'41"
104 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 47'02"
105 Leopard Development Team + 47'05"
106 Selectie - Griekenland + 47'11"
107 Selectie - Griekenland + 47'17"
108 Team Dukla Praha + 47'25"
109 Androni Giocattoli + 53'34"