Tour of Bihor - Bellotto

  • -

Rit 2

Oradea - Oradea (186.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... 4u36'42"
2 Kolss-BDC Team
3 Meridiana Kamen Team
4 Torku Sekerspor
5 D'Amico Bottecchia
6 Radenska - Ljubljana
7 Selectie - Italië
8 Meridiana Kamen Team
9 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
10 Selectie - Hongarije
11 Team Differdange - Losch
12 Selectie - Servië
13 WSA-Greenlife
14 Tusnad Cycling Team
15 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
16 Team Differdange - Losch
17 D'Amico Bottecchia
18 Kolss-BDC Team
19 Dukla Banska Bystrica
20 Selectie - Turkije
21 Team Differdange - Losch
22 Kolss-BDC Team
23 Torku Sekerspor
24 Selectie - Hongarije
25 Kolss-BDC Team
26 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
27 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
28 Selectie - Servië
29 Tusnad Cycling Team
30 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
31 D'Amico Bottecchia
32 Selectie - Servië
33 Selectie - Hongarije
34 Tusnad Cycling Team
35 Selectie - Hongarije
36 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
37 Selectie - Servië
38 Team Differdange - Losch
39 WSA-Greenlife
40 Radenska - Ljubljana
41 Radenska - Ljubljana
42 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
43 Selectie - Italië
44 Selectie - Italië
45 D'Amico Bottecchia
46 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
47 Meridiana Kamen Team
48 D'Amico Bottecchia
49 Selectie - Italië
50 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
51 Dukla Banska Bystrica
52 Selectie - Malta
53 Selectie - Bulgarije
54 Meridiana Kamen Team
55 Tusnad Cycling Team
56 Selectie - Griekenland
57 Selectie - Bulgarije
58 D'Amico Bottecchia
59 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
60 Team Differdange - Losch
61 Selectie - Hongarije
62 Selectie - Hongarije
63 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
64 Selectie - Hongarije
65 WSA-Greenlife
66 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
67 Selectie - Hongarije
68 WSA-Greenlife
69 Meridiana Kamen Team
70 D'Amico Bottecchia
71 Selectie - Griekenland
72 Selectie - Hongarije
73 Tusnad Cycling Team
74 Radenska - Ljubljana
75 Dukla Banska Bystrica
76 Selectie - Hongarije
77 Selectie - Turkije
78 Selectie - Turkije
79 Selectie - Servië
80 Selectie - Griekenland
81 Radenska - Ljubljana
82 Kolss-BDC Team
83 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
84 Selectie - Moldavië
85 Selectie - Griekenland
86 Tusnad Cycling Team
87 Selectie - Turkije
88 Selectie - Bulgarije
89 Selectie - Servië
90 Selectie - Turkije
91 Selectie - Bulgarije
92 Radenska - Ljubljana
93 Selectie - Servië
94 Selectie - Hongarije
95 Selectie - Servië
96 Selectie - Bulgarije
97 Dukla Banska Bystrica
98 Selectie - Turkije
99 Selectie - Hongarije
100 Selectie - Servië
101 Selectie - Turkije
102 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 1'27"
103 Tusnad Cycling Team
104 Team Differdange - Losch
105 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'51"
106 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'55"
107 Selectie - Italië
108 Tusnad Cycling Team
109 Radenska - Ljubljana
110 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'59"
111 WSA-Greenlife + 2'01"
112 WSA-Greenlife
113 Selectie - Roemenië + 2'05"
114 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 2'47"
115 Kolss-BDC Team + 3'00"
116 Selectie - Turkije + 3'02"
117 Selectie - Italië + 3'05"
118 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 3'06"
119 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'16"
120 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'30"
121 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
122 Selectie - Hongarije + 10'08"
123 Selectie - Bulgarije + 21'22"
124 Selectie - Roemenië + 22'35"
125 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT + 22'43"
126 Selectie - Roemenië + 24'21"
127 Torku Sekerspor + 25'34"
128 Selectie - Hongarije
129 Selectie - Servië