Tour of Bihor - Bellotto

  • -

Rit 3

Oradea - Oradea (181.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... 4u25'20"
2 D'Amico Bottecchia
3 Torku Sekerspor
4 Radenska - Ljubljana
5 Meridiana Kamen Team
6 Kolss-BDC Team
7 Meridiana Kamen Team
8 Team Differdange - Losch
9 Kolss-BDC Team
10 D'Amico Bottecchia
11 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
12 WSA-Greenlife
13 Kolss-BDC Team
14 Selectie - Hongarije
15 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
16 Team Differdange - Losch
17 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
18 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
19 Selectie - Servië
20 Selectie - Servië
21 D'Amico Bottecchia
22 Selectie - Turkije
23 D'Amico Bottecchia
24 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
25 Selectie - Griekenland
26 Selectie - Servië
27 Team Differdange - Losch
28 Tusnad Cycling Team
29 Selectie - Servië
30 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
31 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
32 Selectie - Turkije
33 Selectie - Hongarije
34 Selectie - Hongarije
35 Selectie - Italië
36 Tusnad Cycling Team
37 Selectie - Italië
38 Tusnad Cycling Team
39 D'Amico Bottecchia
40 Selectie - Turkije
41 Tusnad Cycling Team
42 Selectie - Italië
43 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
44 Dukla Banska Bystrica
45 Meridiana Kamen Team
46 Meridiana Kamen Team
47 Radenska - Ljubljana
48 Selectie - Italië
49 Selectie - Hongarije
50 Kolss-BDC Team
51 Selectie - Hongarije
52 Radenska - Ljubljana
53 Selectie - Malta
54 WSA-Greenlife
55 WSA-Greenlife
56 Selectie - Turkije
57 Kolss-BDC Team
58 Selectie - Griekenland
59 Meridiana Kamen Team
60 Selectie - Servië
61 Meridiana Kamen Team
62 Tusnad Cycling Team
63 Team Differdange - Losch
64 Selectie - Hongarije
65 Selectie - Servië
66 Team Differdange - Losch
67 Torku Sekerspor
68 Dukla Banska Bystrica
69 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
70 Selectie - Hongarije
71 Team Differdange - Losch
72 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
73 Selectie - Hongarije
74 Torku Sekerspor
75 Tusnad Cycling Team
76 WSA-Greenlife
77 Selectie - Roemenië
78 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
79 Meridiana Kamen Team
80 Selectie - Griekenland
81 Selectie - Bulgarije
82 Radenska - Ljubljana + 17"
83 Selectie - Turkije
84 Selectie - Hongarije
85 Selectie - Hongarije
86 Selectie - Turkije
87 D'Amico Bottecchia
88 Selectie - Bulgarije
89 Selectie - Hongarije
90 Tusnad Cycling Team
91 WSA-Greenlife
92 Selectie - Bulgarije
93 Selectie - Moldavië
94 Selectie - Hongarije
95 Radenska - Ljubljana
96 Selectie - Griekenland
97 D'Amico Bottecchia
98 Selectie - Hongarije
99 Selectie - Hongarije
100 Selectie - Hongarije
101 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
102 Selectie - Bulgarije
103 Dukla Banska Bystrica
104 Selectie - Servië
105 Dukla Banska Bystrica
106 Selectie - Bulgarije
107 Selectie - Servië
108 Selectie - Turkije
109 Kolss-BDC Team
110 Dukla Banska Bystrica
111 Radenska - Ljubljana
112 WSA-Greenlife + 48"
113 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 54"
114 Selectie - Turkije + 1'39"
115 Selectie - Roemenië + 8'09"
116 Selectie - Servië + 15'51"
117 Selectie - Roemenië