Tour of Bihor - Bellotto

  • -

Proloog

Oradea - Oradea (2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WSA-Greenlife 2'27"
2 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1"
3 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 2"
4 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4"
5 D'Amico Bottecchia
6 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
7 Radenska - Ljubljana + 5"
8 Radenska - Ljubljana
9 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
10 Radenska - Ljubljana
11 D'Amico Bottecchia
12 Tusnad Cycling Team + 6"
13 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
14 Radenska - Ljubljana
15 Selectie - Italië + 7"
16 Radenska - Ljubljana
17 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
18 WSA-Greenlife
19 Radenska - Ljubljana
20 Team Differdange - Losch
21 Meridiana Kamen Team
22 Team Differdange - Losch
23 Kolss-BDC Team
24 Radenska - Ljubljana + 8"
25 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
26 Dukla Banska Bystrica
27 Kolss-BDC Team
28 Selectie - Bulgarije
29 Selectie - Hongarije
30 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
31 Selectie - Turkije + 9"
32 Team Differdange - Losch
33 Selectie - Italië
34 Kolss-BDC Team
35 D'Amico Bottecchia + 10"
36 Torku Sekerspor
37 Selectie - Hongarije
38 Meridiana Kamen Team
39 Meridiana Kamen Team
40 WSA-Greenlife
41 Selectie - Bulgarije + 11"
42 Selectie - Servië
43 Torku Sekerspor
44 Kolss-BDC Team
45 Selectie - Turkije
46 Selectie - Italië
47 D'Amico Bottecchia
48 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
49 WSA-Greenlife
50 Team Differdange - Losch + 12"
51 Meridiana Kamen Team
52 Kolss-BDC Team
53 Selectie - Moldavië
54 WSA-Greenlife + 13"
55 Tusnad Cycling Team
56 Selectie - Servië
57 WSA-Greenlife
58 D'Amico Bottecchia
59 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
60 Selectie - Turkije
61 Selectie - Italië
62 Tusnad Cycling Team
63 Team Differdange - Losch
64 Selectie - Hongarije
65 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT + 14"
66 Selectie - Servië
67 Selectie - Servië
68 Tusnad Cycling Team
69 Selectie - Hongarije
70 Tusnad Cycling Team
71 Selectie - Italië
72 Dukla Banska Bystrica
73 Meridiana Kamen Team
74 Selectie - Servië
75 Selectie - Servië
76 Selectie - Roemenië
77 Selectie - Turkije
78 Selectie - Italië
79 Selectie - Servië
80 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
81 Selectie - Hongarije
82 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 15"
83 Selectie - Turkije
84 Tusnad Cycling Team
85 D'Amico Bottecchia
86 Tusnad Cycling Team
87 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
88 Selectie - Servië
89 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
90 Team Differdange - Losch
91 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 16"
92 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
93 Selectie - Hongarije
94 Torku Sekerspor
95 Meridiana Kamen Team
95 Selectie - Servië
97 Selectie - Malta
98 Selectie - Hongarije
99 Selectie - Servië
100 Selectie - Hongarije
101 Dukla Banska Bystrica
102 Meridiana Kamen Team + 17"
103 Selectie - Hongarije
104 Selectie - Turkije + 18"
105 Selectie - Griekenland
106 Selectie - Hongarije
107 Selectie - Bulgarije
108 Kolss-BDC Team
109 Selectie - Hongarije
110 Selectie - Turkije
111 Selectie - Hongarije
112 Selectie - Malta + 19"
113 Tusnad Cycling Team
114 Kolss-BDC Team
115 Selectie - Moldavië
116 Selectie - Griekenland
117 Selectie - Roemenië
118 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 20"
119 Selectie - Bulgarije
120 D'Amico Bottecchia
121 Selectie - Malta
122 Selectie - Griekenland
123 Selectie - Hongarije
124 Selectie - Malta
125 Selectie - Griekenland
126 Selectie - Hongarije
127 Dukla Banska Bystrica
128 Selectie - Malta + 21"
129 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
130 Selectie - Turkije
131 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
132 Selectie - Roemenië
133 Selectie - Malta + 22"
134 Selectie - Turkije
135 Selectie - Hongarije
136 Selectie - Hongarije + 23"
137 Selectie - Hongarije + 24"
138 Selectie - Malta + 25"
139 Selectie - Bulgarije + 26"
140 Selectie - Moldavië
141 Selectie - Moldavië + 28"
142 Selectie - Bulgarije + 29"
143 Selectie - Moldavië
144 Tusnad Cycling Team + 32"