Tour of Bihor - Bellotto

  • -

Rit 1

Oradea - Cabana Padis (123km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... 3u03'19"
2 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
3 Selectie - Italië + 40"
4 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1'02"
5 Meridiana Kamen Team
6 Team Differdange - Losch + 1'04"
7 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1'05"
8 WSA-Greenlife + 1'43"
9 Meridiana Kamen Team
10 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'52"
11 D'Amico Bottecchia + 2'36"
12 Selectie - Bulgarije
13 Meridiana Kamen Team
14 D'Amico Bottecchia + 3'00"
15 Radenska - Ljubljana
16 D'Amico Bottecchia
17 Selectie - Italië
18 Team Differdange - Losch + 3'03"
19 WSA-Greenlife
20 Meridiana Kamen Team
21 Selectie - Griekenland
22 Radenska - Ljubljana + 3'48"
23 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
24 Dukla Banska Bystrica
25 Selectie - Italië
26 Kolss-BDC Team
27 Selectie - Servië
28 Selectie - Bulgarije
29 Dukla Banska Bystrica
30 Selectie - Bulgarije
31 Selectie - Bulgarije + 3'54"
32 Kolss-BDC Team + 4'40"
33 Selectie - Griekenland + 5'07"
34 Tusnad Cycling Team + 5'10"
35 Team Differdange - Losch
36 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
37 Tusnad Cycling Team
38 D'Amico Bottecchia + 5'45"
39 Radenska - Ljubljana
40 Meridiana Kamen Team
41 Kolss-BDC Team
42 Kolss-BDC Team
43 Team Differdange - Losch
44 D'Amico Bottecchia + 5'49"
45 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
46 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'51"
47 D'Amico Bottecchia + 5'54"
48 Radenska - Ljubljana + 6'19"
49 Torku Sekerspor + 6'24"
50 Torku Sekerspor + 6'35"
51 Selectie - Griekenland + 6'36"
52 Tusnad Cycling Team
53 Selectie - Servië
54 Selectie - Turkije
55 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
56 Selectie - Turkije
57 Selectie - Turkije
58 Selectie - Hongarije + 7'44"
59 Selectie - Hongarije
60 Selectie - Turkije + 7'46"
61 Kolss-BDC Team + 9'11"
62 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
63 Selectie - Turkije
64 Selectie - Servië
65 Tusnad Cycling Team + 9'33"
66 Selectie - Servië
67 Team Differdange - Losch
68 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère
69 Selectie - Hongarije + 10'11"
70 Selectie - Griekenland
71 Tusnad Cycling Team
72 Selectie - Turkije
73 Selectie - Hongarije + 11'11"
74 Selectie - Italië
75 Selectie - Servië
76 Tusnad Cycling Team
77 Selectie - Malta
78 Selectie - Hongarije
79 WSA-Greenlife
80 WSA-Greenlife
81 Radenska - Ljubljana
82 Selectie - Hongarije
83 Selectie - Roemenië
84 Selectie - Malta
85 Dukla Banska Bystrica
86 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 12'53"
87 Selectie - Hongarije + 13'18"
88 Selectie - Hongarije
89 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 13'30"
90 Kolss-BDC Team
91 Selectie - Hongarije
92 Torku Sekerspor + 13'37"
93 Selectie - Bulgarije
94 Selectie - Hongarije + 14'03"
95 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
96 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 14'09"
97 Selectie - Indonesië
98 Selectie - Malta + 14'20"
99 Selectie - Hongarije + 15'19"
100 Selectie - Moldavië + 15'21"
101 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 17'23"
102 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
103 Dukla Banska Bystrica
104 WSA-Greenlife
105 Selectie - Italië
106 Selectie - Italië
107 Selectie - Hongarije
108 Radenska - Ljubljana
109 Radenska - Ljubljana
110 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
111 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 17'44"
112 Team Differdange - Losch
113 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT + 18'21"
114 Selectie - Roemenië + 18'27"
115 Selectie - Hongarije
116 Tusnad Cycling Team
117 Selectie - Servië + 18'36"
118 WSA-Greenlife + 18'56"
119 D'Amico Bottecchia
120 Selectie - Bulgarije + 19'25"
121 Selectie - Hongarije + 19'29"
122 Kolss-BDC Team + 21'46"
123 Selectie - Servië
124 Selectie - Servië
125 Dukla Banska Bystrica
126 Tusnad Cycling Team + 22'18"
127 Selectie - Servië + 22'20"
128 Selectie - Turkije + 22'57"
129 Selectie - Turkije
130 Selectie - Servië + 23'06"
131 Selectie - Hongarije + 23'09"
132 Selectie - Hongarije + 23'14"
133 Selectie - Hongarije + 24'40"
134 Selectie - Moldavië + 26'23"
135 Selectie - Roemenië + 26'46"
136 Tusnad Cycling Team + 27'30"