Tour of Bihor - Bellotto

  • -

Rit 2A

Oradea - Oradea (2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 2'10"
2 Adria Mobil + 2"
3 Voster ATS Team
4 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 3"
5 Maloja PushBikers + 4"
6 Elkov-Author
7 Elkov-Author
8 Giotti Victoria + 5"
9 Adria Mobil
10 Maloja PushBikers
11 UniSA Australia + 6"
12 Elkov-Author
13 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
14 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
15 Giotti Victoria
16 Voster ATS Team + 7"
17 Maloja PushBikers
18 Minsk Cycling Club
19 UniSA Australia
20 Adria Mobil
22 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
23 Adria Mobil
24 Trek-Segafredo
25 Kyiv Capital Team
26 Maloja PushBikers
27 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
28 Maloja PushBikers
29 Voster ATS Team
30 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 9"
31 Elkov-Author
32 Giotti Victoria
33 UniSA Australia
34 Elkov-Author
35 Elkov-Author
36 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
37 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 10"
38 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
39 Adria Mobil
40 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
41 Elkov-Author
42 Selectie - Colombië + 11"
43 Kyiv Capital Team
44 Giotti Victoria
45 Maloja PushBikers
46 Giotti Victoria
47 Minsk Cycling Club
48 UniSA Australia
49 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
50 Adria Mobil + 12"
51 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
52 Selectie - Roemenië
53 UniSA Australia
54 Selectie - Oostenrijk
55 D'Amico Um Tools
56 Selectie - Colombië
57 Maloja PushBikers
58 Orgullo Paisa + 13"
59 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
60 Selectie - Roemenië
61 Sangemini - Trevigiani
62 Voster ATS Team
63 Selectie - Oekraine
64 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 14"
65 Selectie - Oekraine
66 Apple Team
67 Minsk Cycling Club
68 Giotti Victoria
69 Selectie - Italië
70 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
71 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 15"
72 D'Amico Um Tools
73 Minsk Cycling Club
74 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
75 Sangemini - Trevigiani
76 D'Amico Um Tools + 16"
77 Selectie - Roemenië
78 Minsk Cycling Club
79 Apple Team + 17"
80 D'Amico Um Tools
81 Sangemini - Trevigiani
82 Selectie - Roemenië
83 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 18"
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 Selectie - Oekraine
86 Voster ATS Team
87 Selectie - Roemenië
88 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 19"
89 Brunei Continental CT + 20"
90 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 21"
91 Selectie - Rusland
92 Selectie - Roemenië
93 Kyiv Capital Team
94 Selectie - Roemenië
95 Selectie - Griekenland + 22"
96 Selectie - Roemenië
97 Selectie - Australië
98 Apple Team + 23"
99 Apple Team
100 Apple Team
101 Apple Team
102 Selectie - Spanje + 24"
103 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
104 Giotti Victoria
105 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 25"
106 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 26"
107 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 27"
108 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 29"
109 Selectie - Colombië
110 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 30"
111 Brunei Continental CT + 32"
112 Selectie - Roemenië + 40"
113 Voster ATS Team + 37'45"