Tour of Bihor - Bellotto

  • -

Rit 2B

Oradea - Padis (156km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Colombië 3u54'16"
2 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 19"
3 Elkov-Author + 50"
4 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
5 Adria Mobil
6 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
7 UniSA Australia
8 Selectie - Oekraine + 53"
9 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
10 Elkov-Author
12 Maloja PushBikers
13 Voster ATS Team
14 Elkov-Author
15 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 2'30"
16 Trek-Segafredo + 2'34"
17 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 2'36"
18 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
19 Voster ATS Team
20 Elkov-Author + 2'40"
21 Giotti Victoria + 4'06"
22 Minsk Cycling Club
23 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
24 Adria Mobil
25 Maloja PushBikers + 4'42"
26 Brunei Continental CT
27 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'53"
28 UniSA Australia + 4'57"
29 Maloja PushBikers + 5'23"
30 Kyiv Capital Team + 5'48"
31 Kyiv Capital Team
32 Sangemini - Trevigiani
33 Minsk Cycling Club + 5'53"
34 Elkov-Author + 7'04"
35 Elkov-Author
36 Giotti Victoria + 7'49"
37 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 8'06"
38 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 8'31"
39 Selectie - Oekraine
40 Kyiv Capital Team + 9'34"
41 D'Amico Um Tools + 9'36"
42 Minsk Cycling Club + 9'40"
43 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
44 Maloja PushBikers + 10'13"
45 Apple Team + 11'03"
46 Voster ATS Team + 11'38"
47 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
48 D'Amico Um Tools
49 Adria Mobil
50 Orgullo Paisa + 13'42"
51 Maloja PushBikers + 14'33"
52 Voster ATS Team + 14'59"
53 Selectie - Roemenië + 15'02"
54 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 15'10"
55 Selectie - Griekenland + 15'51"
56 Maloja PushBikers + 15'54"
57 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
58 Maloja PushBikers
59 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
60 Selectie - Duitsland
61 Selectie - Oostenrijk
62 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
63 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
64 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
65 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 15'59"
66 Elkov-Author
67 Adria Mobil + 17'19"
68 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
69 Selectie - Roemenië + 17'47"
70 Giotti Victoria + 18'18"
71 Giotti Victoria
72 Minsk Cycling Club
73 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
74 Giotti Victoria
75 Minsk Cycling Club
76 Giotti Victoria
77 Adria Mobil + 18'41"
78 Adria Mobil
79 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 18'43"
80 Voster ATS Team
81 Selectie - Rusland
82 Selectie - Italië
83 Giotti Victoria + 19'50"
84 D'Amico Um Tools + 20'15"
85 D'Amico Um Tools
86 Selectie - Colombië
87 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
88 Selectie - Colombië
89 Voster ATS Team
90 Brunei Continental CT
91 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
92 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
93 Selectie - Roemenië + 21'46"
94 UniSA Australia + 21'57"
95 Selectie - Australië
96 UniSA Australia + 21'59"
97 Apple Team
98 UniSA Australia
99 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 25'17"
100 Apple Team
101 Selectie - Roemenië + 25'34"
102 Selectie - Roemenië + 33'12"
103 Apple Team + 34'55"