Tour of Bihor - Bellotto

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... 12u07'46"
2 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 8"
3 Selectie - Italië + 46"
4 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1'07"
5 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1'14"
6 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'19"
7 Team Differdange - Losch + 1'22"
8 WSA-Greenlife + 1'46"
9 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'05"
10 Selectie - Bulgarije + 2'47"
11 D'Amico Bottecchia + 2'52"
12 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'56"
13 Radenska - Ljubljana + 3'08"
14 D'Amico Bottecchia + 3'13"
15 Selectie - Italië + 3'17"
16 WSA-Greenlife
17 Team Differdange - Losch + 3'18"
18 Meridiana Kamen Team
19 D'Amico Bottecchia + 3'40"
20 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'59"
21 Selectie - Servië + 4'02"
22 Kolss-BDC Team + 4'03"
23 Selectie - Griekenland
24 Selectie - Italië + 4'05"
25 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
26 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4'07"
27 Radenska - Ljubljana + 4'16"
28 Selectie - Bulgarije + 4'19"
29 Selectie - Bulgarije + 4'26"
30 Selectie - Bulgarije + 4'34"
31 Team Differdange - Losch + 5'16"
32 Tusnad Cycling Team + 5'26"
33 Selectie - Griekenland + 5'28"
34 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'32"
35 D'Amico Bottecchia + 5'46"
36 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 5'53"
37 Team Differdange - Losch + 5'55"
38 Kolss-BDC Team
39 Kolss-BDC Team + 5'57"
40 Meridiana Kamen Team
41 D'Amico Bottecchia + 6'01"
42 D'Amico Bottecchia + 6'12"
43 Torku Sekerspor + 6'33"
44 Radenska - Ljubljana + 6'44"
45 Selectie - Turkije + 6'50"
46 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT + 6'49"
47 Tusnad Cycling Team + 6'54"
48 Torku Sekerspor
49 Selectie - Griekenland + 6'58"
50 Selectie - Turkije + 7'10"
51 Selectie - Servië + 7'11"
52 Selectie - Turkije + 7'18"
53 Tusnad Cycling Team + 7'21"
54 Radenska - Ljubljana + 7'50"
55 Meridiana Kamen Team + 7'53"
56 Selectie - Turkije + 7'58"
57 Selectie - Hongarije + 8'03"
58 Kolss-BDC Team + 8'08"
59 Selectie - Hongarije + 8'22"
60 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 9'27"
61 Kolss-BDC Team
62 Selectie - Turkije + 9'35"
63 Team Differdange - Losch + 9'42"
64 Selectie - Servië + 9'47"
65 Selectie - Servië + 9'50"
66 Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère + 9'51"
67 Tusnad Cycling Team + 10'07"
68 Selectie - Hongarije + 10'27"
69 Tusnad Cycling Team + 10'33"
70 Selectie - Griekenland + 10'34"
71 Tusnad Cycling Team + 11'18"
72 Radenska - Ljubljana + 11'20"
73 WSA-Greenlife + 11'21"
74 Selectie - Hongarije + 11'24"
75 WSA-Greenlife
76 Selectie - Servië + 11'28"
77 Selectie - Malta + 11'30"
78 Selectie - Hongarije + 11'47"
79 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 13'04"
80 Selectie - Hongarije + 13'13"
81 Kolss-BDC Team + 13'44"
82 Selectie - Turkije + 13'51"
83 Selectie - Hongarije + 13'54"
84 Selectie - Hongarije + 14'07"
85 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 14'10"
86 Selectie - Bulgarije + 14'26"
87 Selectie - Hongarije + 14'46"
88 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 14'51"
89 Selectie - Moldavië + 16'00"
90 Selectie - Turkije + 16'04"
91 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 17'10"
92 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 17'32"
93 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
94 Cycling Team Friuli + 17'35"
95 Selectie - Hongarije + 17'48"
96 Radenska - Ljubljana + 17'46"
97 Selectie - Hongarije + 17'58"
98 Team Differdange - Losch + 18'00"
99 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 18'03"
100 Tusnad Cycling Team + 18'44"
101 Selectie - Servië + 18'53"
102 Selectie - Hongarije + 18'54"
103 D'Amico Bottecchia + 19'09"
104 Selectie - Hongarije + 19'50"
105 WSA-Greenlife + 19'57"
106 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 21'31"
107 WSA-Greenlife + 22'01"
108 Selectie - Servië + 22'02"
109 Selectie - Turkije + 23'15"
110 Selectie - Servië + 23'25"
111 Selectie - Hongarije + 25'01"
112 Selectie - Roemenië + 35'49"
113 Selectie - Roemenië + 36'47"
114 Selectie - Servië + 38'28"
115 Torku Sekerspor + 39'25"
116 Selectie - Hongarije + 49'28"
117 Selectie - Roemenië + 57'52"