Tour of Bihor - Bellotto

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Colombië 12u12'44"
2 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 21"
3 Elkov-Author + 53"
4 Adria Mobil
5 UniSA Australia + 55"
6 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
7 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 56"
8 Elkov-Author + 58"
9 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'02"
10 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'08"
11 Elkov-Author + 1'41"
13 Maloja PushBikers + 1'50"
14 Voster ATS Team + 1'51"
15 D'Amico Um Tools + 2'37"
16 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 2'39"
17 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 2'40"
18 Voster ATS Team + 2'41"
19 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'42"
20 Elkov-Author + 2'46"
21 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 4'10"
22 Adria Mobil + 4'12"
23 Giotti Victoria
24 Minsk Cycling Club + 4'13"
25 Maloja PushBikers + 4'43"
26 UniSA Australia + 5'05"
27 Maloja PushBikers + 5'29"
28 Kyiv Capital Team + 5'52"
29 Kyiv Capital Team + 5'54"
30 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 5'59"
31 Elkov-Author + 7'06"
32 Elkov-Author + 7'08"
33 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 8'13"
34 Selectie - Oekraine + 8'40"
35 Selectie - Oekraine + 9'28"
36 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 9'43"
37 D'Amico Um Tools + 9'47"
38 Minsk Cycling Club + 9'51"
39 Kyiv Capital Team + 10'20"
40 Maloja PushBikers + 10'38"
41 Brunei Continental CT + 10'39"
42 Minsk Cycling Club + 11'10"
43 Apple Team + 11'15"
44 Adria Mobil + 11'19"
45 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 12'55"
46 Orgullo Paisa + 13'50"
47 Maloja PushBikers + 14'53"
48 Voster ATS Team + 15'03"
49 Selectie - Roemenië + 15'19"
50 Elkov-Author + 15'49"
51 Maloja PushBikers + 15'56"
52 Maloja PushBikers + 15'58"
53 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 16'02"
54 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 16'07"
55 Selectie - Griekenland + 16'08"
56 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 16'10"
57 D'Amico Um Tools + 16'12"
58 Voster ATS Team + 17'03"
59 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 17'05"
60 Adria Mobil + 17'19"
61 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 17'21"
62 Giotti Victoria + 17'52"
63 Giotti Victoria + 18'16"
64 Minsk Cycling Club + 18'21"
65 Giotti Victoria + 18'22"
66 Minsk Cycling Club + 18'28"
67 Voster ATS Team + 18'45"
68 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 18'52"
69 Selectie - Italië + 18'53"
70 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 20'06"
71 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 20'08"
72 D'Amico Um Tools + 20'23"
73 Selectie - Colombië
74 Giotti Victoria + 20'24"
75 D'Amico Um Tools + 20'25"
76 Selectie - Duitsland + 20'29"
77 Selectie - Colombië + 20'40"
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 20'50"
79 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 21'41"
80 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 21'45"
81 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 21'49"
82 Adria Mobil + 22'47"
83 Apple Team + 22'58"
84 Selectie - Roemenië + 23'31"
85 Selectie - Rusland + 24'26"
86 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy + 24'36"
87 Selectie - Roemenië + 27'40"
88 Giotti Victoria + 28'27"
89 Brunei Continental CT + 31'53"
90 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 32'04"
91 Selectie - Roemenië + 35'37"
92 Voster ATS Team + 37'08"
93 Selectie - Roemenië + 37'43"
94 Apple Team + 45'03"